SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/15/2017 Page 1
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 1 Suffi Zach Mooney 28.96 (1) 29.19 (1) 58.15 (1)
2 9 Berks Lyons Brown 29.63 (3) 30.17 (2) 59.80 (2)
3 8 KUA Andre Scherding 29.58 (2) 30.54 (4) 1:00.12 (3)
4 6 Belmo Dan Schwartz 29.71 (4) 30.91 (7) 1:00.62 (4)
5 25 Berks Rawson Clough 29.95 (6) 30.96 (8) 1:00.91 (5)
6 47 Deerf Garrett Alexander 30.57 (11) 30.38 (3) 1:00.95 (6)
7 2 NMH Aran Zecha 29.75 (5) 31.39 (14) 1:01.14 (7)
8 10 Middl James Sanderson 30.05 (7) 31.12 (11) 1:01.17 (8)
9 17 Suffi Jack Cobb 30.48 (10) 31.09 (10) 1:01.57 (9)
10 3 St Se Peter Rowe 30.91 (12) 30.78 (5) 1:01.69 (10)
11 13 Holde Geoff West 31.14 (17) 30.97 (9) 1:02.11 (11)
12 22 Belmo Sasha Gannon 30.32 (8) 31.86 (17) 1:02.18 (12)
13 18 NMH Lane Henry 30.45 (9) 31.76 (15) 1:02.21 (13)
14 57 Berks Peter Dunbar 30.96 (14) 31.35 (13) 1:02.31 (14)
15 41 Berks Liam Carroll 31.56 (18) 30.85 (6) 1:02.41 (15)
16 31 Deerf Griffin Sarachek 30.94 (13) 31.90 (20) 1:02.84 (16)
17 54 Belmo Jack Theberge 30.99 (15) 31.88 (18) 1:02.87 (17)
18 11 Eagle Daniel Cho 31.65 (20) 32.00 (21) 1:03.65 (18)
19 21 Noble Dan Epstein 31.63 (19) 32.09 (22) 1:03.72 (19)
20 19 St Se Peter Murphy 31.94 (21) 31.88 (18) 1:03.82 (20)
21 34 NMH Isaac Foster 31.07 (16) 32.99 (28) 1:04.06 (21)
22 63 Deerf JP Patton 32.13 (22) 32.34 (23) 1:04.47 (22)
23 74 Middl Cooper Buch 32.87 (29) 32.53 (25) 1:05.40 (23)
24 33 Suffi Ethan Ash 32.56 (24) 32.87 (27) 1:05.43 (24)
25 20 Kents Isaac Bell 32.71 (26) 33.11 (29) 1:05.82 (25)
26 73 Berks Gavin Kline 32.64 (25) 33.23 (30) 1:05.87 (26)
27 27 Eagle Nate Hazen 32.85 (28) 33.84 (35) 1:06.69 (27)
28 38 Belmo Sam Rohrer 33.34 (36) 33.57 (32) 1:06.91 (28)
29 35 St Se Wilson MacPherson 32.98 (31) 33.97 (37) 1:06.95 (29)
30 16 Proct Alessandro Mini 33.36 (37) 33.61 (33) 1:06.97 (30)
31 12 Cardi George Mennen 33.09 (34) 33.89 (36) 1:06.98 (31)
32 58 Middl Gabriel de los Sa 32.78 (27) 34.24 (39) 1:07.02 (32)
33 50 NMH Eli DiBari 32.91 (30) 34.31 (41) 1:07.22 (33)
34 14 River James Bradley 33.31 (35) 34.27 (40) 1:07.58 (34)
35 48 Proct Tom McLaughery 33.58 (38) 34.35 (42) 1:07.93 (35)
36 45 Holde Mike Cosgrave 33.04 (32) 35.16 (48) 1:08.20 (36)
37 37 Noble Matt Kirkman 34.52 (45) 33.76 (34) 1:08.28 (37)
38 79 Deerf Ethan Chen 33.91 (40) 34.39 (43) 1:08.30 (38)
39 30 River Parker Weil 34.30 (43) 34.41 (44) 1:08.71 (39)
40 67 St Se Billy Queally 33.99 (42) 34.96 (47) 1:08.95 (40)
41 76 Cardi Sumner Frandsen 34.58 (46) 34.45 (45) 1:09.03 (41)
42 7 St Pa Kemp Taylor 33.71 (39) 35.42 (50) 1:09.13 (42)
43 49 Suffi Sam Cuda 34.41 (44) 34.86 (46) 1:09.27 (43)
44 75 Eagle Granger Savage 34.82 (47) 35.49 (51) 1:10.31 (44)
45 32 Proct Simon Carruthers 35.57 (50) 35.38 (49) 1:10.95 (45)
46 69 Noble Camden Filoon 35.48 (49) 35.66 (52) 1:11.14 (46)
47 23 St Pa Matt Denham 35.82 (51) 36.00 (53) 1:11.82 (47)
48 70 Belmo Quinn Richards 39.27 (62) 32.67 (26) 1:11.94 (48)
49 61 Holde Diego Zesati 36.42 (54) 36.37 (55) 1:12.79 (49)
50 53 Noble Dani Abouhamad 36.04 (52) 37.29 (57) 1:13.33 (50)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/15/2017 4:23:46 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com