SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/14/2017 Page 2
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
51 57 North Noah Weiss 45.24 (53) 50.05 (60) 1:35.29 (51)
52 46 Spaul Jacob Brown 47.47 (59) 48.79 (56) 1:36.26 (52)
53 43 South Patrick Martin 47.86 (61) 51.05 (62) 1:38.91 (53)
54 77 Goffs Rob Dever 49.41 (64) 49.70 (58) 1:39.11 (54)
55 32 Centr Logan Seitz 49.17 (63) 50.57 (61) 1:39.74 (55)
56 27 South Andrew Dunhom 47.05 (58) 52.85 (68) 1:39.90 (56)
57 74 Timbe Wesley Lisi 41.85 (41) 58.67 (75) 1:40.52 (57)
58 42 North Dallas Kastens 48.19 (62) 52.63 (67) 1:40.82 (58)
59 69 Dover Sam Jannelle 49.43 (65) 51.92 (65) 1:41.35 (59)
60 58 South Mark Case 49.48 (66) 51.90 (64) 1:41.38 (60)
61 59 Londo Austin Theriault 49.61 (67) 51.93 (66) 1:41.54 (61)
62 89 Spaul Christian Collopy 51.09 (69) 51.56 (63) 1:42.65 (62)
63 83 Dover Mitch Nollet 56.44 (76) 46.41 (51) 1:42.85 (63)
64 9 South Trevor Stewart 47.78 (60) 57.42 (73) 1:45.20 (64)
65 88 Timbe Nate Alexander 51.75 (72) 53.66 (69) 1:45.41 (65)
66 47 Centr Jack Philibote 51.40 (70) 54.65 (70) 1:46.05 (66)
67 62 Centr Hayden Herrick 51.47 (71) 57.33 (72) 1:48.80 (67)
68 55 Dover Alex Feren 50.29 (68) 59.38 (76) 1:49.67 (68)
69 31 Spaul Jaxson Libby 43.54 (48) 1:07.46 (79) 1:51.00 (69)
70 36 Merri Colton Lelierve 58.04 (78) 55.31 (71) 1:53.35 (70)
71 73 Londo Samuel Palumbo 55.83 (74) 1:02.18 (78) 1:58.01 (71)
72 90 Centr Alexander Cheung 1:02.05 (79) 57.77 (74) 1:59.82 (72)
73 76 Centr Quiton Hill 53.27 (73) 1:11.25 (80) 2:04.52 (73)
74 54 Keene Peter Daugherty-Mi 39.05 (30) 1:36.32 (81) 2:15.37 (74)
75 50 Bedfo Joey Pollak DNF 33.15 (7)
76 41 Conco Aidan MacWhinnie DNF 36.31 (17)
77 25 Conco Sean McDonough DSQ 37.48 (23)
78 79 Bedfo Turner Brown DSQ 38.78 (28)
79 39 Keene Carson ONeil DSQ 41.02 (31)
80 81 Pinke Camden Caswell DSQ 44.30 (45)
81 86 South Kellen Sheehan DNF 1:00.40 (77)
82 33 Goffs Nick Mason 34.85 (15) DNF
83 48 Goffs Austin Taylor 39.06 (31) DNF
84 72 South Alex Swisher 57.14 (77) DNF
85 66 Ports Luke Bradley DSQ DNF
86 16 West Joshua Moser 45.67 (56) DSQ
87 85 North Aidan McGrath 56.32 (75) DSQ
88 51 Merri Devin Johnson 1:07.92 (80) DSQ
89 26 North Joshua Weiss DSQ DSQ
90 80 Ports Ben Walker DNF
91 12 Memor Callan McKeogh
92 30 Exete Josh Driscoll
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/14/2017 3:16:48 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com