SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/8/2017 Page 1
Proctor Varsity SL Championships- Girls
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 23 4 SPS4 Mari Nakamura 31.27 (1) 31.37 (3) 1:02.64 (1)
2 10 2 KUA2 Stina Langenius 31.60 (2) 31.20 (2) 1:02.80 (2)
3 9 2 SPS2 Ellie Neel 31.96 (3) 31.99 (4) 1:03.95 (3)
4 17 3 SPS3 Harley Hayes 32.30 (4) 32.37 (5) 1:04.67 (4)
5 3 1 HOLD1 Sydney Caulder 33.87 (5) 34.58 (7) 1:08.45 (5)
6 5 1 BREW1 Shayla Meehan 35.90 (11) 33.40 (6) 1:09.30 (6)
7 2 1 KUA1 Grace Dayton 34.57 (7) 35.05 (8) 1:09.62 (7)
8 18 3 KUA3 Grace Keane 34.53 (6) 35.92 (11) 1:10.45 (8)
9 21 3 BREW3 Kyleah Meehan 35.64 (10) 35.48 (10) 1:11.12 (9)
10 19 3 HOLD3 Sarah Berube 34.77 (8) 37.12 (17) 1:11.89 (10)
11 28 5 SPS5 Emilie Craig 35.50 (9) 36.41 (12) 1:11.91 (11)
12 33 6 SPS6 Morgan Cheney 35.95 (12) 36.44 (13) 1:12.39 (12)
13 25 4 HOLD4 Sam Shinn 36.06 (14) 36.58 (14) 1:12.64 (13)
14 29 5 KUA5 Katherine Lawton 36.30 (15) 36.97 (15) 1:13.27 (14)
15 13 2 BREW2 Cat Lennon 35.99 (13) 37.67 (18) 1:13.66 (15)
16 6 1 PROC1 Liza Orne 36.58 (17) 37.96 (19) 1:14.54 (16)
17 41 8 SPS8 Haley Andreasen 37.53 (20) 37.09 (16) 1:14.62 (17)
18 7 1 NHS1 Catche Aumueller 36.45 (16) 38.21 (22) 1:14.66 (18)
19 35 6 HOLD6 Ali Ferri 36.99 (18) 38.05 (20) 1:15.04 (19)
20 24 4 KUA4 Coreen Carley 37.14 (19) 38.07 (21) 1:15.21 (20)
21 14 2 PROC2 Izzy Tonneson 38.83 (22) 39.50 (24) 1:18.33 (21)
22 37 7 SPS7 Elise Lesko 37.84 (21) 41.06 (26) 1:18.90 (22)
23 27 4 PROC4 Theresa Stephan 40.83 (24) 40.69 (25) 1:21.52 (23)
24 32 5 PROC5 Bella Forrest 40.83 (24) 41.45 (29) 1:22.28 (24)
25 43 8 HOLD8 Ceci Omarah 41.10 (26) 41.22 (27) 1:22.32 (25)
26 39 7 HOLD7 Chloe Dawkins 40.52 (23) 42.12 (31) 1:22.64 (26)
27 26 4 BREW4 Brooke Somora 41.44 (27) 41.44 (28) 1:22.88 (27)
28 42 8 KUA8 Liesel Madrian 42.06 (29) 42.04 (30) 1:24.10 (28)
29 34 6 KUA6 Hannah McGrath 42.12 (30) 42.36 (32) 1:24.48 (29)
30 38 7 KUA7 Lucy Pike 42.87 (31) 42.80 (33) 1:25.67 (30)
31 36 6 PROC6 Carmen Gonzalez 43.27 (33) 43.40 (34) 1:26.67 (31)
32 12 2 DUB2 Laura Coffin 42.97 (32) 44.80 (35) 1:27.77 (32)
33 20 3 DUB3 Caitlin Hegarty 44.96 (34) 45.38 (36) 1:30.34 (33)
34 15 2 NHS2 Ileyana Forens 47.18 (35) 47.49 (37) 1:34.67 (34)
35 40 7 PROC7 Campbell Franz 47.82 (36) 48.49 (39) 1:36.31 (35)
36 44 8 PROC8 Caitlyn Reid 49.73 (37) 48.01 (38) 1:37.74 (36)
37 1 1 SPS1 Reed Cole DNF 30.78 (1)
38 11 2 HOLD2 Caroline Ferri DNF 35.14 (9)
39 22 3 PROC3 Trixie Barker DNF 38.98 (23)
40 31 5 BREW5 Meg Panier DNS DNS
41 4 1 DUB1 Mya Kerwin DNS DNS
42 8 1 VA1 Gwen Coger DNF DNS
43 30 5 HOLD5 Allegra Driscoll 41.54 (28) DNF
44 16 2 VA2 Collette Vynerib 1:09.56 (38) DNF
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2017 3:38:58 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com