MI Team Scoring 2/6/2017 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
2-6-17 WMC/SMAA SL Yarmouth- Host
Falmouth, Freeport, Greely, Scarborough, Windham and Marshwood
Current Class : F
Team : GRE Total Points : 25.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
4 F Jeanette Cunningha 50.40 (3) 51.98 (2) 1:42.38 (2) 2 *
25 F Sabie Lindsay 53.97 (6) 57.25 (4) 1:51.22 (4) 4 *
14 F Ella Novick 54.67 (8) 1:01.19 (8) 1:55.86 (8) 8 *
34 F Olivia Murley 57.57 (13 1:02.08 (11 1:59.65 (11) 11 *
59 F Jackie Perlmutter 1:07.62 (25 1:11.41 (20 2:19.03 (21) 21
46 F Erin ODonovan 1:04.89 (18 1:14.43 (27 2:19.32 (22) 22
50 F Maia Nevens 1:09.89 (31 1:14.70 (28 2:24.59 (29) 29
41 F Greta VanCuran 1:31.83 (50 1:10.20 (16 2:42.03 (35) 35
67 F Helen Crosby 1:24.48 (46 1:26.60 (39 2:51.08 (39) 39
71 F Sophie Kaplan 1:20.48 (42 1:32.24 (41 2:52.72 (40) 40
73 F Abigail Washo 1:29.06 (49 1:41.09 (46 3:10.15 (46) 46
69 F Sarah Traister 1:26.92 (48 1:43.79 (47 3:10.71 (47) 47
Team : YAR Total Points : 31.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
1 F Greta Elder 47.66 (1) 50.93 (1) 1:38.59 (1) 1 *
20 F Vika Santoro 56.62 (10 58.91 (5) 1:55.53 (7) 7 *
10 F Emilia Ruth 55.31 (9) 1:01.47 (9) 1:56.78 (10) 10 *
44 F Natalia Powers 1:01.19 (15 1:06.24 (13 2:07.43 (13) 13 *
30 F Cate Ralph 1:00.32 (14 1:08.30 (15 2:08.62 (14) 14
56 F Emily Glass 1:07.15 (24 1:13.50 (24 2:20.65 (23) 23
49 F Katie Waeldner 1:12.40 (33 1:24.75 (35 2:37.15 (32) 32
66 F Flannery Sheahan 1:17.89 (39 2:04.83 (49 3:22.72 (49) 49
Team : FAL Total Points : 50.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
2 F Caroline Keller 48.89 (2) 53.73 (3) 1:42.62 (3) 3 *
11 F Audrey Morin 54.13 (7) 1:00.74 (7) 1:54.87 (5) 5 *
21 F Payten Vincent 1:03.21 (16 1:12.08 (22 2:15.29 (16) 16 *
40 F Olivia DeWolf 1:09.68 (29 1:14.04 (25 2:23.72 (26) 26 *
31 F Lucy Holland 1:06.46 (21 1:17.52 (30 2:23.98 (28) 28
45 F Alexa Dargie 1:14.59 (36 1:21.74 (32 2:36.33 (31) 31
Team : MARSH Total Points : 62.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
7 F Katie Mundell 53.70 (4) 1:01.61 (10 1:55.31 (6) 6 *
36 F Alayna Melino 1:05.98 (19 1:10.37 (18 2:16.35 (17) 17 *
29 F Ginny Sullivan 1:06.37 (20 1:11.45 (21 2:17.82 (19) 19 *
17 F Alex Gale 1:08.47 (26 1:10.55 (19 2:19.02 (20) 20 *
43 F Brooke Flynn 1:06.89 (23 1:15.66 (29 2:22.55 (25) 25
48 F Simone Chagnon 1:13.59 (34 1:25.02 (36 2:38.61 (33) 33
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2017 7:38:32 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com