SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/6/2017 Page 1
Lake Orion Invitational at Mt Holly -- Slalom
CLASS : Boys
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 11 Boys CHS Max Wiedeman 31.30 (1) 28.45 (1) 59.75 (1)
2 20 Boys RA Matt Corsi 31.65 (2) 28.59 (2) 1:00.24 (2)
3 32 Boys BH Colin Stewart 32.37 (5) 28.99 (3) 1:01.36 (3)
4 10 Boys RA Josh Cowdrey 32.12 (4) 29.41 (4) 1:01.53 (4)
5 31 Boys RA Colie Fleming 32.83 (6) 29.58 (5) 1:02.41 (5)
6 4 Boys CHS Justin Osborn 33.05 (8) 29.82 (6) 1:02.87 (6)
7 25 Boys NDP Joe Warsecke 32.87 (7) 30.14 (7) 1:03.01 (7)
8 9 Boys BRI Sam Vaden 33.24 (9) 30.21 (8) 1:03.45 (8)
9 123 Boys LO Andre Brown 33.45 (10) 30.56 (11) 1:04.01 (9)
10 33 Boys RA Colin Dehart 34.17 (13) 30.47 (9) 1:04.64 (10)
11 127 Boys LO Jack Marcus 34.18 (14) 30.59 (12) 1:04.77 (11)
12 22 Boys Fento Tommy Kemp 33.98 (11) 30.82 (14) 1:04.80 (12)
13 55 Boys RA Eli King 34.48 (15) 30.49 (10) 1:04.97 (13)
14 16 Boys BH James van duijvenb 34.64 (16) 30.97 (15) 1:05.61 (14)
15 19 Boys BRI Spencer Zack 34.03 (12) 31.59 (20) 1:05.62 (15)
16 49 Boys RA Ethan Walsh 34.75 (19) 30.99 (16) 1:05.74 (16)
17 37 Boys CHS Cameron Brown 35.42 (20) 30.64 (13) 1:06.06 (17)
18 28 Boys CHS Ryan Nicosia 34.64 (16) 31.55 (18) 1:06.19 (18)
19 15 Boys Fento Brendan McInerney 35.48 (21) 31.57 (19) 1:07.05 (19)
20 26 Boys BRI Colin Wood 35.67 (22) 32.32 (22) 1:07.99 (20)
21 128 Boys LO Noah Kelly 36.93 (25) 31.82 (21) 1:08.75 (21)
22 7 Boys BRI Ethan Straub 36.89 (24) 32.87 (23) 1:09.76 (22)
23 39 Boys Fento Braden Lapa 34.68 (18) 35.53 (35) 1:10.21 (23)
24 44 Boys BH Nate Busch 37.07 (26) 33.26 (25) 1:10.33 (24)
25 40 Boys BH Nathan van Duijven 37.40 (29) 33.16 (24) 1:10.56 (25)
26 14 Boys RH Jacob Jackson 37.17 (27) 33.78 (27) 1:10.95 (26)
27 21 Boys BH Dominick Shoha 31.81 (3) 39.47 (45) 1:11.28 (27)
28 126 Boys LO Ryan Spencer 38.01 (31) 33.52 (26) 1:11.53 (28)
29 129 Boys LO Nick Manting 37.30 (28) 34.73 (30) 1:12.03 (29)
30 125 Boys LO Sam Gdowski 36.00 (23) 36.67 (37) 1:12.67 (30)
31 2 Boys BH Campbell Cleary 37.99 (30) 34.98 (32) 1:12.97 (31)
32 47 Boys CHS Evan Raddatz 39.11 (34) 34.36 (29) 1:13.47 (32)
33 51 Boys CHS Ben Miller 39.82 (35) 35.40 (34) 1:15.22 (33)
34 48 Boys Fento Ethan Gibson 40.53 (37) 35.39 (33) 1:15.92 (34)
35 124 Boys LO Drew Tyrrell 45.29 (45) 31.13 (17) 1:16.42 (35)
36 17 Boys RH Daniel Vince 40.41 (36) 36.74 (39) 1:17.15 (36)
37 52 Boys NDP Ian Kaiser 43.55 (43) 34.31 (28) 1:17.86 (37)
38 138 Boys LOB Glenn Schweihofer 40.56 (38) 37.45 (41) 1:18.01 (38)
39 29 Boys FL Logan Walther 42.41 (40) 38.16 (42) 1:20.57 (39)
40 27 Boys RH Camden Williams 42.58 (41) 38.91 (44) 1:21.49 (40)
41 142 Boys LOB Max Ziesel 44.62 (44) 38.77 (43) 1:23.39 (41)
42 42 Boys Fento Parker Bundy 38.98 (33) 45.30 (50) 1:24.28 (42)
43 143 Boys LOB Matthew McAuliffe 43.36 (42) 43.25 (48) 1:26.61 (43)
44 54 Boys Fento Devon Mann 52.42 (52) 34.85 (31) 1:27.27 (44)
45 3 Boys Fento Chad Booher 47.19 (48) 40.42 (46) 1:27.61 (45)
46 18 Boys CHS Jacob McIntosh 51.54 (50) 36.30 (36) 1:27.84 (46)
47 139 Boys LOB Nathan Palatka 46.07 (47) 41.95 (47) 1:28.02 (47)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2017 9:12:31 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com