U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
BOLLE AGE CLASS OPEN SLALOM 4 - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 12:45 2/ 5/2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 18 U10 SSCV Douglas, Mack 56 71 U12 SSCV Warner, Ryan
2 17 U10 AVSC Blatz, Casey 57 70 U12 TEL Johnson, Reeve
3 16 U10 AVSC Simmons, Fritz 58 68 U12 SWSC Rosinski, Ty
4 15 U10 PWD Peters, Elijah 59 67 U12 TEL Ward, Caleb
5 14 U10 AVSC Hutto, Sawyer 60 66 U12 PWD Bickham, Owen
6 12 U10 AVSC Kendrick, Parker 61 65 U12 AVSC Kelly, Chase
7 11 U10 AVSC Sinclair, Charlie 62 64 U12 AVSC Stephen, Connor
8 10 U10 SSCV Lyons, Jack 63 63 U12 AVSC Bloom, Ethan
9 9 U10 AVSC Schille, Jaden 64 62 U12 SSCV Malboeuf, Brady
10 8 U10 SSCV Arrigoni, Tim 65 61 U12 AVSC McDermott, Lucas
11 7 U10 AVSC Raarup, Thor 66 60 U12 AVSC Estock, Turner
12 6 U10 AVSC Hutto, Fletcher 67 59 U12 AVSC Godomsky, Nicholas
13 5 U10 TEL O`Neill, Frederick 68 58 U12 AVSC Cohen, Eli
14 4 U10 SSCV Shay, Rick 69 57 U12 TEL Parekh, Akili
15 3 U10 AVSC Davies, Ryder 70 56 U12 AVSC Klindworth, Hudson
16 2 U10 TEL Rolfs, Trainer 71 55 U12 AVSC Elliot, Phineas
17 1 U10 SSCV Jaerbyn, Lukas 72 115 U14 SSP Welch, Charles
18 113 U10 AVSC Bruice, Valen 73 114 U14 SSCV Gayer, Jackson
19 112 U10 AVSC Lavy, Luke 74 84 U14 PWD Hanly, Micah
20 111 U10 AVSC Davenport, Archer 75 83 U14 TEL Warren, Rowen
21 36 U10 TEL Treder, Loren 76 82 U14 AVSC Basualdo, Maximo
22 35 U10 PWD Robinson, Thomas 77 81 U14 TEL Rolfs, Simon
23 34 U10 AVSC Stokes, James 78 79 U14 AVSC Colon, Davis
24 33 U10 AVSC Smalls, Luka 79 78 U14 SSCV Dorf, Mack
25 32 U10 AVSC Knapp, Wyatt 80 77 U14 AVSC Schwartz, Max
26 31 U10 AVSC McDermott, Matthew 81 76 U14 AVSC Lizotte, Thomas
27 30 U10 SSCV Roach, Logan 82 75 U14 AVSC Hamm, Jack
28 29 U10 AVSC Blatz, Cameron 83 73 U14 AVSC Elliot, Miles
29 28 U10 SSCV Scarpella, Finn 84 93 U14 SSCV Conlon, S Thomas
30 27 U10 SSCV Bartha, Tommy 85 92 U14 AVSC Schille, John
31 26 U10 SSCV Lazar, Robert 86 91 U14 AVSC McKie, Quinn
32 25 U10 AVSC Morgan, Viggo 87 90 U14 AVSC Hunting, Dyer
33 24 U10 AVSC Eggleston, Brett 88 89 U14 SSCV Conley, Andrew
34 20 U10 AVSC Sherlock, Andrew 89 88 U14 SSCV Eggebrecht, Nicklas
35 19 U10 AVSC Awanohara, Max 90 87 U14 PWD Regan, Quinn
36 116 U12 SSCV Cohn, Jackson 91 86 U14 SWSC Phemister, Gaige
37 54 U12 SSCV Gayer, Harrison 92 85 U14 AVSC Johnson, Holden
38 53 U12 TEL Chaffin, James
39 52 U12 TEL Gerber, Greyson
40 51 U12 AVSC Forman, Sasha
41 50 U12 AVSC Johnson, Sawyer
42 49 U12 SWSC Robinson, Cooper
43 48 U12 TEL O`Dell, Samuel
44 47 U12 AVSC Kelly, Jonathan J J
45 46 U12 TEL Spencer, Jack
46 45 U12 AVSC Hamm, Luke
47 44 U12 SSCV Gunther, Andrew
48 42 U12 TEL Neumann, Tj
49 41 U12 AVSC McPhee, Kenneth
50 40 U12 AVSC Balko, Nate
51 39 U12 SWSC Turner, Alden
52 38 U12 AVSC Stainton, Pearse
53 37 U12 SSCV Arrigoni, Luke
54 110 U12 AVSC Butera, Miles
55 72 U12 TEL Regrut, Henry
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com