U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION
USSA RACE CODE No.
THOMPSON DIVISION OF THE ECSC FEBRUARY 5, 2017
SUNDAY RIVER USCSA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 223 Frumer, Louis BOWD 1:09.07 1:07.12 2:16.19 49.28
17 61 Goldsberry, Jacob WPI 1:08.86 1:07.34 2:16.20 49.35
18 169 Brothers, Braden UMF 1:09.35 1:06.97 2:16.32 50.26
19 96 Baugher, Drew NEU 1:10.42 1:06.48 2:16.90 54.64
20 80 Sanschagrin, Tyler HC 1:08.84 1:08.15 2:16.99 55.32
21 62 Shanahan, Liam WPI 1:09.50 1:07.73 2:17.23 57.14
22 99 Piispanen, Matthew NEU 1:10.32 1:07.08 2:17.40 58.42
23 203 Beauregard, Matthew UME 1:09.98 1:07.88 2:17.86 61.90
24 11 Stearns, Justin TUFTS 1:09.09 1:08.92 2:18.01 63.03
25 63 Donaldson, Peter WPI 1:10.01 1:08.93 2:18.94 70.06
26 134 Licata, Tom NEU 1:10.52 1:08.53 2:19.05 70.89
27 12 Wulkan, Alexander TUFTS 1:09.53 1:09.58 2:19.11 71.34
28 133 McDermott, John NEU 1:10.82 1:08.95 2:19.77 76.33
202 Enrico, Blake UME 1:11.20 1:08.57 2:19.77 76.33
30 77 Sloan, Oliver UVM 1:10.53 1:09.63 2:20.16 79.28
31 201 Leavitt, Jeremy UME 1:07.53 1:15.04 2:22.57 97.49
32 32 Edwards, Matthew CONN 1:12.77 1:09.90 2:22.67 98.25
33 81 Dolan, Jack HC 1:11.81 1:11.09 2:22.90 99.99
34 216 Golas, Mitchell UMF 1:14.02 1:10.62 2:24.64 113.14
35 47 Cammack, Trevor UVM 1:14.53 1:10.55 2:25.08 116.46
36 53 Corcoran, Tom BU 1:12.97 1:12.35 2:25.32 118.28
37 137 Smilyanski, Gleb NEU 1:14.99 1:10.59 2:25.58 120.24
38 207 Mills, Andrew UME 1:14.33 1:11.61 2:25.94 122.96
39 15 Steinberg, Justin TUFTS 1:14.58 1:11.52 2:26.10 124.17
40 260 Mckendry, Ian UME 1:13.80 1:13.04 2:26.84 129.76
41 52 Bonatti, Alexander BU 1:15.23 1:11.97 2:27.20 132.49
42 211 Patenaude, Robert UME 1:13.97 1:14.19 2:28.16 139.74
43 16 Huesing, James TUFTS 1:15.48 1:13.10 2:28.58 142.92
44 74 Myers, Matthew UVM 1:15.29 1:14.41 2:29.70 151.38
45 234 Dunn, Jesse BOWD 1:16.29 1:15.13 2:31.42 164.38
46 67 Duncan, Benjamin WPI 1:16.84 1:14.64 2:31.48 164.83
47 54 Lang, Christopher BU 1:15.75 1:16.15 2:31.90 168.01
48 24 Kaisand, Alec UNH 1:17.85 1:14.34 2:32.19 170.20
49 141 Schonholtz, Douglas NEU 1:18.71 1:13.92 2:32.63 173.52
60 Salomone, Christopher WPI 1:19.22 1:13.41 2:32.63 173.52
51 34 Lau-Hansen, Matthew CONN 1:18.56 1:14.18 2:32.74 174.35
52 135 Paul, Orion NEU 1:17.31 1:16.76 2:34.07 184.41
53 14 Brodsky, Andrew TUFTS 1:17.11 1:17.61 2:34.72 189.32
54 73 Kotler, Zachary UVM 1:17.53 1:17.38 2:34.91 190.75
55 58 Allen, Benjamin BU 1:19.73 1:15.43 2:35.16 192.64
56 78 Immerman, Kevin UVM 1:18.88 1:16.34 2:35.22 193.10
57 136 Fontaine, Harrison NEU 1:19.44 1:16.39 2:35.83 197.71
05-02-17 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: GM7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com