U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION
USSA RACE CODE No.
THOMPSON DIVISION OF THE ECSC FEBRUARY 5, 2017
SUNDAY RIVER USCSA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 72 Koski, Lindsey UVM 1:13.47 1:12.33 2:25.80 74.26
17 81 Peplowski, Emma HC 1:13.62 1:12.93 2:26.55 79.68
18 32 Noble, Lillian CONN 1:14.51 1:12.09 2:26.60 80.05
19 92 Nygren, Alexandra NEU 1:13.78 1:12.90 2:26.68 80.62
20 203 Gould, Danielle CSC 1:12.90 1:13.99 2:26.89 82.14
21 85 Mitchell, Carter HC 1:14.28 1:13.03 2:27.31 85.18
22 94 Macewen, Heather NEU 1:15.78 1:12.31 2:28.09 90.82
23 149 Landes, Emma BOWD 1:13.08 1:15.07 2:28.15 91.25
24 150 Fleury, Sixtine BOWD 1:14.10 1:14.38 2:28.48 93.64
25 93 Maeder, Olivia NEU 1:14.70 1:14.10 2:28.80 95.95
26 79 Mello, Chloe UVM 1:16.25 1:13.37 2:29.62 101.88
27 64 Padir, Aylin WPI 1:16.36 1:13.27 2:29.63 101.96
28 83 Gardner, Rachel HC 1:16.58 1:13.59 2:30.17 105.86
29 284 Lever, Brooke UME 1:16.52 1:13.79 2:30.31 106.87
30 77 Ostrowski, Izabella UVM 1:16.34 1:14.84 2:31.18 113.16
31 84 Lucas, Angelin HC 1:17.05 1:14.24 2:31.29 113.96
32 288 Johnson, Alissa UME 1:15.62 1:15.99 2:31.61 116.27
33 86 Eagan, Maura HC 1:16.12 1:15.56 2:31.68 116.78
34 62 McLoughlin, Anne WPI 1:16.40 1:15.77 2:32.17 120.32
35 106 McNeish, Kathryn UVM 1:18.26 1:17.07 2:35.33 143.17
36 97 Wright, Lindsay NEU 1:18.63 1:16.89 2:35.52 144.55
37 76 Magnotto, Anna UVM 1:17.67 1:17.86 2:35.53 144.62
38 153 Singer, Isabel BOWD 1:18.63 1:17.39 2:36.02 148.16
39 96 Cosway, Elizabeth NEU 1:19.94 1:17.33 2:37.27 157.20
40 122 Carellas, Jennifer UVM 1:20.35 1:17.05 2:37.40 158.14
41 78 Mclaughlin, Grace UVM 1:20.35 1:17.86 2:38.21 164.00
42 291 Liautaud, Mae Mae UME 1:20.28 1:18.72 2:39.00 169.71
43 63 Mcnamara, Kyra WPI 1:21.65 1:18.13 2:39.78 175.35
44 65 Bowen, Josephine WPI 1:21.63 1:19.07 2:40.70 182.00
45 36 Bermingham, Kate CONN 1:21.29 1:20.34 2:41.63 188.73
46 14 Stein, Gabriele TUFTS 1:21.86 1:20.05 2:41.91 190.75
47 123 Syrene, Sophia UVM 1:22.11 1:20.37 2:42.48 194.87
48 325 Butterfield, Paige UMF 1:23.67 1:19.03 2:42.70 196.46
49 109 Masters, Lauren UVM 1:23.90 1:19.74 2:43.64 203.26
50 289 Bouton, Anna UME 1:21.16 1:23.11 2:44.27 207.82
51 17 Weir, Madeline TUFTS 1:24.92 1:19.61 2:44.53 209.70
52 15 Kaufman, Dana TUFTS 1:23.50 1:21.29 2:44.79 211.58
53 42 Ruggiano, Olivia UVM 1:23.78 1:21.10 2:44.88 212.23
54 74 Casey, Ursula UVM 1:24.77 1:23.12 2:47.89 233.99
55 68 Konsko, Alyssa WPI 1:25.11 1:23.58 2:48.69 239.78
56 55 Gurvits, Michelle BU 1:25.15 1:24.12 2:49.27 243.97
57 66 Martin, Olivia WPI 1:24.13 1:26.00 2:50.13 250.19
05-02-17 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: GF7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com