U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION
USSA RACE CODE No.
THOMPSON DIVISION OF THE ECSC FEBRUARY 5, 2017
SUNDAY RIVER USCSA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
28 89 Hawke, Megan HC 1:41.84 ______ ______
29 10 Traverse, Alexandra TUFTS 1:41.73 ______ ______
30 115 Neubert, Gillian CONN 1:40.88 ______ ______
31 104 Pius, Lindsay TUFTS 1:40.36 ______ ______
32 749 Adams, Amanda UVM 1:40.10 ______ ______
33 50 Crossett, Leigh BU 1:40.01 ______ ______
34 19 Thorson, Jessica TUFTS 1:40.00 ______ ______
35 312 Coyne, Gillian BATES 1:39.44 ______ ______
36 59 Giffune, Hannah BU 1:38.55 ______ ______
37 88 Delucia, Alexis HC 1:37.58 ______ ______
38 30 Ocain, Chloe CONN 1:36.99 ______ ______
39 114 Race, Emma CONN 1:35.70 ______ ______
40 154 Mallett, Grace BOWD 1:32.81 ______ ______
41 39 Dickinson, Kelsey CONN 1:32.41 ______ ______
42 58 Bagnell, Kelly BU 1:32.36 ______ ______
43 98 Goolsby, Claire NEU 1:32.18 ______ ______
44 159 Baronsky, Sara BOWD 1:30.23 ______ ______
45 16 Jorgensen, Kirsten TUFTS 1:28.61 ______ ______
46 124 Shannon, Rachel UVM 1:27.66 ______ ______
47 56 Manin, Haley BU 1:27.45 ______ ______
48 37 Hiner, Jackie CONN 1:27.44 ______ ______
49 68 Konsko, Alyssa WPI 1:25.11 ______ ______
50 17 Weir, Madeline TUFTS 1:24.92 ______ ______
51 74 Casey, Ursula UVM 1:24.77 ______ ______
52 66 Martin, Olivia WPI 1:24.13 ______ ______
53 109 Masters, Lauren UVM 1:23.90 ______ ______
54 42 Ruggiano, Olivia UVM 1:23.78 ______ ______
55 15 Kaufman, Dana TUFTS 1:23.50 ______ ______
56 123 Syrene, Sophia UVM 1:22.11 ______ ______
57 14 Stein, Gabriele TUFTS 1:21.86 ______ ______
58 63 Mcnamara, Kyra WPI 1:21.65 ______ ______
59 65 Bowen, Josephine WPI 1:21.63 ______ ______
60 289 Bouton, Anna UME 1:21.16 ______ ______
61 122 Carellas, Jennifer UVM 1:20.35 ______ ______
62 78 Mclaughlin, Grace UVM 1:20.35 ______ ______
63 291 Liautaud, Mae Mae UME 1:20.28 ______ ______
64 96 Cosway, Elizabeth NEU 1:19.94 ______ ______
65 87 Elbadawi, Annie HC 1:19.33 ______ ______
66 69 Mcnamara, Kinsey WPI 1:18.85 ______ ______
67 153 Singer, Isabel BOWD 1:18.63 ______ ______
68 97 Wright, Lindsay NEU 1:18.63 ______ ______
69 106 McNeish, Kathryn UVM 1:18.26 ______ ______
05-02-17 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: GF5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com