ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
TECK OPEN ROUND 2 RED MOUNTAIN RESORT
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT17.5023
RED MOUNTAIN RACERS FEBRUARY 5, 2017
RED MOUNTAIN RESORT WESTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S
START LIST - 2nd RUN
JURY TECHNICAL DATA
TD KIRBY, Russell (CAN) COURSE FACE
REFEREE Patience,R (CAN) START 1470 M
CHIEF OF RACE ANDISON, M (CAN) FINISH 1188 M
VERTICAL DROP 282 M
HOMOLOG.Nr. 8170/04/06
1st RUN 2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER Christie,W (CAN) Molyneux,M (CAN)
FORERUNNERS -A- Kate (CAN) -A- Hobbs, K (CAN)
-B- Rohan (CAN) -B- Rohan (CAN)
-C- Matilda (CAN) -C- Bella (CAN)
-D- Bella (CAN) -D-
-E- -E-
GATES/DIR CHANGES 39/(37) 39/(37)
START TIME 10:40 12:30
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
1 43 CALLAGHAN, Samantha U16 CAN/02 1:08.79 ______ ______
2 38 MCGUIRE, Emilie U16 CAN/01 1:08.60 ______ ______
3 9 KARDOES, Megan U18 CAN/00 1:08.37 ______ ______
4 29 DUMBA, Sadie U16 CAN/02 1:08.02 ______ ______
5 22 SLANEY, Jaxon U16 CAN/02 1:07.96 ______ ______
6 55 STEFANI, September U18 CAN/99 1:07.87 ______ ______
7 11 KNIGHT, Jenna U16 CAN/01 1:07.64 ______ ______
8 6 WHITECROSS, Emily U16 CAN/01 1:07.52 ______ ______
9 16 SAUNDERS, Ella U16 CAN/01 1:06.71 ______ ______
10 35 NELSON, Hailey U16 CAN/02 1:06.37 ______ ______
11 32 JONES, Nadia U16 CAN/02 1:06.03 ______ ______
12 40 STEFANI, Sage U16 CAN/02 1:06.01 ______ ______
13 27 WELLS, Molly U18 CAN/00 1:05.90 ______ ______
14 24 TILLER, Adelaide U16 CAN/01 1:05.13 ______ ______
15 28 NICOLLS, Virginia (Ginny) U16 CAN/02 1:05.13 ______ ______
05-02-17 / RED MOUNTAIN RESORT LIST: NAT1709_01_02_ NAT17.5023GF5 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING TAG HEUER CP 540
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com