ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
ALBERTA ALPINE U16 RACE SERIES
ACA RACE CODE No. 0081
Lake Louise Ski Club FEBRUARY 4, 2017
Lake Louise Ski Resort U16
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL ST COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL
Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YY TIME
16 9 MIX, Reid U16 CAN/01 1:11.20
17 30 CHAREST, Peyton U16 CAN/01 1:11.48
18 14 HALEY, Olivier U16 CAN/01 1:11.52
19 52 RALF, Michael U16 CAN/02 1:12.05
20 29 CHEN, Robert U16 CAN/02 1:12.07
21 43 OSHANYK, Adam U16 CAN/02 1:12.22
22 38 HARLOW, Zach U16 CAN/02 1:12.41
23 21 MOLNAR, Matthew U16 CAN/01 1:12.48
24 41 SAUVE, Marcus U16 CAN/02 1:12.53
25 27 NEWMAN, Jax U16 CAN/01 1:12.56
26 46 MITCHELL, Gordon U16 CAN/02 1:12.58
27 12 BAUMGARTNER, Kyle U16 CAN/01 1:12.59
28 18 SCHWEIGER, Cody U16 CAN/01 1:12.73
29 42 MOSHER, Ross U16 CAN/02 1:12.88
30 19 REINDERS, Merlin U16 CAN/01 1:12.96
31 33 MACAULAY, Aidan U16 CAN/02 1:12.99
32 17 KINOSHITA, Joshua U16 CAN/01 1:13.00
7 OLAFSON, Rowan U16 CAN/01 1:13.00
34 37 SHARP, Trigg U16 CAN/02 1:13.06
35 56 SOWAK, Miles U16 CAN/02 1:13.24
36 16 BROWN, Jackson U16 CAN/01 1:13.26
37 49 HARRIS, Mitchell U16 CAN/01 1:13.53
38 23 JONES, Noah U16 CAN/01 1:13.75
39 31 BOYD, Duncan U16 CAN/02 1:14.61
40 34 ILEY, Wyatt U16 CAN/02 1:14.74
41 47 WILSON, James U16 CAN/02 1:14.88
42 20 STANIER, Zachary U16 CAN/01 1:15.43
43 57 LANG, Charlie U16 CAN/02 1:15.63
44 45 BRETT, Evan U16 CAN/02 1:16.10
45 25 LAWSON, Matthew U16 CAN/01 1:16.47
46 55 CHILDS, Benjamin U16 CAN/02 1:17.02
47 50 HYNDS, John U16 CAN/02 1:17.34
48 35 HUDON, Ben U16 CAN/02 1:17.94
49 24 NEWTON, Matthew U16 CAN/01 1:18.06
50 36 BECKER, Seth U16 CAN/02 1:18.93
51 26 GREEN, Owen U16 CAN/01 1:19.54
52 51 MARCHAK SCHELL, Daniel U16 CAN/02 1:21.82
NOT PERMITTED TO START RUN 1
04-02-17 / Lake Louise Ski Resort LIST: NAT1709_01_02_ 0081 ZM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com