USCSA Team Scoring 2/4/2017 Page 1
USCSA ACSC
Blue Knob, PA
Saturday Feb 4, 2017 Women SL
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 2:11.17 will be used.
Team : PNST
Total Time : 3:08.12 Rank : 1st 6 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
12 A Devon Salasin 33.11 (1) 27.98 (1) 1:01.09 (1) (1) *
4 A Robin Derr 33.37 (2) 28.40 (2) 1:01.77 (2) (2) *
25 A Brianne Aveta 35.23 (4) 30.03 (3) 1:05.26 (3) (3) *
35 A Kathryn Chesnick 38.38 (11 32.44 (8) 1:10.82 (8) (8)
16 A Claire Lewis 39.51 (13 33.45 (10 1:12.96 (10)(10)
63 B Erin Loftus 45.22 (22 36.32 (15 1:21.54 (16)(2)
46 B Megan Ross 42.75 (20 40.50 (19 1:23.25 (18)(3)
76 B Julia Lucas 58.08 (37 44.69 (25 1:42.77 (29)(7)
84 B Alicia Saraceno 59.43 (40 50.05 (31 1:49.48 (32)(10)
55 B Kelly McCreesh 48.34 (27 DSQ
64 B Krista Goepfrich 1:01.64 (41 DNS
79 B Samantha Scott DNF
70 B Olivia Giralico DSQ
78 B Lauren Mitchell DNS
82 B Dana Hunt DNS
Team : VU
Total Time : 3:22.89 Rank : 2nd 15 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
17 A Kelly Oot 35.69 (5) 30.11 (4) 1:05.80 (4) (4) *
23 A Gabrielle Hedges 36.86 (6) 31.66 (6) 1:08.52 (5) (5) *
6 A Victoria Waldo 37.14 (9) 31.43 (5) 1:08.57 (6) (6) *
45 A Hannah Clarke 39.88 (15 34.60 (12 1:14.48 (12)(12)
58 B Elle Barrett 42.12 (19 37.83 (16 1:19.95 (15)(1)
56 B Meredith Earley 49.96 (30 45.63 (26 1:35.59 (25)(5)
28 A Angela Bodine 37.11 (8) DSQ
68 B Charlotte Bern 50.75 (31 DSQ
73 B Katrina Garzon 1:19.76 (46 DNS
48 B Alli Lowitz DSQ
Team : CMU
Total Time : 3:50.73 Rank : 3rd 37 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
14 A Marysia Moskal 38.98 (12 32.23 (7) 1:11.21 (9) (9) *
3 A Sloane Macklin 42.04 (18 34.87 (13 1:16.91 (13)(13)*
225 A Madeline Marquis 44.15 (21 38.46 (17 1:22.61 (17)(15)*
47 B Nina Kowalewski 54.13 (35 42.73 (23 1:36.86 (26)(6)
60 B Jacqueline Gibbons 54.32 (36 48.68 (28 1:43.00 (30)(8)
44 B Carolyn Vanek 1:02.45 (42 53.73 (33 1:56.18 (34)(12)
34 A Sarina Stein 49.68 (29 DNS
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2017 5:34:25 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com