MI Team Scoring 2/2/2017 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
2-2-17 WMC Championships Girls- SL
Cape, LRHS, YAR, Traip, FA, FAL, KENN, Greely, GNG and Free
Current Class : F
Team : GRE Total Points : 34.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
9 F Jeanette Cunningha 49.50 (3) 51.51 (3) 1:41.01 (3) 3 *
22 F Ella Novick 52.60 (8) 54.55 (7) 1:47.15 (7) 7 *
30 F Sabie Lindsay 56.84 (12 59.09 (11 1:55.93 (11) 11 *
64 F Olivia Murley 58.48 (14 1:00.08 (12 1:58.56 (13) 13 *
41 F Greta VanCuran 1:01.97 (18 1:05.44 (20 2:07.41 (19) 19
68 F Jackie Perlmutter 1:04.94 (23 1:10.03 (25 2:14.97 (23) 23
57 F Erin ODonovan 1:05.84 (25 1:09.39 (22 2:15.23 (24) 24
50 F Maia Nevens 1:10.78 (32 1:12.95 (29 2:23.73 (29) 29
72 F Brooke Asherman 1:16.93 (48 1:22.00 (42 2:38.93 (42) 42
Team : YAR Total Points : 43.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
3 F Greta Elder 49.55 (4) 50.45 (2) 1:40.00 (2) 2 *
26 F Emilia Ruth 56.55 (11 58.06 (9) 1:54.61 (10) 10 *
59 F Vika Santoro 59.02 (16 1:00.87 (14 1:59.89 (14) 14 *
52 F Cate Ralph 1:01.44 (17 1:05.07 (19 2:06.51 (17) 17 *
44 F Emma Marston 1:03.10 (20 1:03.53 (18 2:06.63 (18) 18
34 F Natalia Powers 1:04.04 (21 1:40.99 (56 2:45.03 (48) 48
73 F Elizabeth Ralph 1:29.48 (58 1:27.28 (49 2:56.76 (52) 52
79 F Flannery Sheahan 1:29.59 (59 1:27.67 (51 2:57.26 (53) 53
69 F Katie Waeldner 1:19.69 (50 1:40.69 (55 3:00.38 (54) 54
65 F Emily Glass 1:48.23 (61 1:29.63 (53 3:17.86 (56) 56
Team : CAPE Total Points : 67.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
1 F Caroline Paclat 52.20 (7) 53.88 (6) 1:46.08 (6) 6 *
24 F Tory McGrath 58.63 (15 1:02.40 (16 2:01.03 (15) 15 *
12 F Kinnon McGrath 1:04.11 (22 1:01.68 (15 2:05.79 (16) 16 *
32 F Morgan Stewart 1:14.12 (42 1:10.00 (24 2:24.12 (30) 30 *
43 F Piper Strunk 1:11.32 (34 1:14.30 (32 2:25.62 (31) 31
51 F Allie Lynch 1:09.44 (30 DNF 63
58 F Olivia Clifford 1:25.84 (55 DNF 63
Team : FAL Total Points : 79.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
7 F Caroline Keller 49.37 (1) 50.19 (1) 1:39.56 (1) 1 *
20 F Audrey Morin 53.38 (9) 56.80 (8) 1:50.18 (8) 8 *
48 F Payten Vincent 1:07.26 (29 1:10.15 (26 2:17.41 (25) 25 *
37 F Lucy Holland 1:25.43 (54 1:17.01 (35 2:42.44 (45) 45 *
55 F Olivia DeWolf 1:16.05 (47 1:27.40 (50 2:43.45 (46) 46
62 F Alexa Dargie 1:19.95 (51 1:23.83 (45 2:43.78 (47) 47
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2017 4:46:20 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com