SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/4/2017 Page 1
USCSA Southeast Conference
Massanutten Ski Slalom Women
CLASS : A
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 41 A DUKE Willa Stevenson 33.57 (1) 32.90 (1) 1:06.47 (1)
2 118 A NCSU Erin Oliver 35.69 (2) 36.20 (4) 1:11.89 (2)
3 202 A VT Brooke Boccia 37.92 (4) 37.75 (5) 1:15.67 (3)
4 40 A DUKE Addison Cady 38.49 (5) 37.78 (6) 1:16.27 (4)
5 151 A UVA Alexandra Barron 43.68 (13) 35.57 (3) 1:19.25 (5)
6 221 A WLU Michelle Dreimann 38.57 (7) 41.06 (10) 1:19.63 (6)
7 154 A UVA Sofie Apprelkvist 40.69 (10) 40.35 (7) 1:21.04 (7)
8 153 A UVA Wynne Barsanti 40.32 (8) 40.90 (9) 1:21.22 (8)
9 139 A UNCCH Nicole Affleck 36.49 (3) 44.78 (16) 1:21.27 (9)
10 152 A UVA Blaise Barsanti 40.39 (9) 43.19 (13) 1:23.58 (10)
11 155 A UVA Grace Lee 42.80 (11) 43.21 (14) 1:26.01 (11)
12 222 A WLU Mia Harvey 43.98 (14) 43.07 (12) 1:27.05 (12)
13 204 A VT Bridget Kennerley 43.56 (12) 44.01 (15) 1:27.57 (13)
14 206 A VT Jamie Soell 45.71 (17) 46.56 (17) 1:32.27 (14)
15 142 A UNCCH Hailey Thomas 44.15 (15) 48.56 (21) 1:32.71 (15)
16 207 A VT Candace DeVito 46.38 (19) 46.56 (17) 1:32.94 (16)
17 43 A DUKE Taylor Panzer 44.97 (16) 48.09 (20) 1:33.06 (17)
18 146 A UNCCH Kelsey Kirby 49.39 (24) 48.57 (22) 1:37.96 (18)
19 157 A UVA Sydney Stenseth 48.15 (20) 50.52 (26) 1:38.67 (19)
20 143 A UNCCH Ruby McClellan 51.49 (30) 50.79 (27) 1:42.28 (21)
21 159 A UVA Libby Daly 50.00 (26) 52.79 (31) 1:42.79 (22)
22 203 A VT Katianne Dunay 1:04.80 (58) 41.20 (11) 1:46.00 (25)
23 45 A DUKE Linden Ebeling 54.02 (39) 52.65 (30) 1:46.67 (26)
24 158 A UVA Alex Oberg 52.72 (34) 54.93 (34) 1:47.65 (29)
25 73 A GMU Caroline Fudala 52.90 (36) 56.80 (38) 1:49.70 (31)
26 145 A UNCCH Louise Lindegaard 1:01.88 (51) 55.98 (37) 1:57.86 (35)
27 16 A APSU Claire Biaggi 57.60 (46) 1:05.39 (44) 2:02.99 (37)
28 109 A JMU Caley English 1:04.11 (56) 1:04.66 (42) 2:08.77 (40)
29 39 A DUKE Meredith Parenti DNF 35.49 (2)
30 42 A DUKE Frances Sensenbren DSQ 40.88 (8)
31 13 A APSU Courtney Forbis DNF 47.79 (19)
32 11 A APSU Rebecca Purkey DNF 50.08 (24)
33 15 A APSU Erica Williams DNF 1:18.45 (48)
34 200 A VT Madeline Burnham 38.56 (6) DNF
35 208 A VT Catherine McNicol 49.20 (23) DNF
36 101 A JMU Mary Vanarsdall 51.03 (29) DNF
37 144 A UNCCH Isabel Allardi 51.59 (31) DNF
38 201 A VT Kelsie McKenna 52.89 (35) DNF
39 44 A DUKE Madeline Plachy 1:02.41 (52) DNF
40 46 A DUKE Lucy Laird DNF DNF
41 102 A JMU Gabrielle Massoud 48.76 (21) DSQ
42 12 A APSU Morgan Baker 49.98 (25) DSQ
43 209 A VT Sasha Reynolds 50.77 (28) DSQ
44 REN A UNCCH mackenzi moore 1:25.97 (61) DSQ
45 107 A JMU Colleen Price 54.52 (41)
46 38 A DUKE Ashley Cooper DNF
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2017 6:09:30 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com