ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
TECK OPEN ROUND 2 RED MT RESORT - THUR MENS GS
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT17.0020
RED MOUNTAIN RACERS FEBRUARY 2, 2017
RED MOUNTAIN RESORT WESTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 15 ROSS, Zachariah U16 CAN/WHIST/01 1:01.01 ______ ______
17 18 ALLMAN, Evan U16 CAN/WHIST/01 1:00.98 ______ ______
18 45 MOODER, Phillip U16 CAN/GROUS/01 1:00.85 ______ ______
19 3 KASSA, Caele U16 CAN/VERNO/01 1:00.26 ______ ______
20 27 FRETENBURG, Nelson U16 CAN/GROUS/02 1:00.11 ______ ______
21 26 KURKJIAN, Anthony U16 CAN/BIGWH/01 59.95 ______ ______
22 21 WESTBY, Tamatea U16 CAN/APEX /01 59.80 ______ ______
23 2 TAFEL, Samuel U16 CAN/GROUS/01 59.63 ______ ______
24 5 MCMILLAN, Luke U16 CAN/BIGWH/02 59.32 ______ ______
25 12 VAN SOEST, Gerrit U16 CAN/VERNO/01 59.18 ______ ______
26 1 HARLEY, Kieran U16 CAN/WHIST/01 59.02 ______ ______
27 7 PANKE, Kristof U16 CAN/REDMT/02 58.83 ______ ______
28 9 JORDAN, Tait U16 CAN/WHIST/02 58.55 ______ ______
29 14 ATHANS, Isaac U16 CAN/APEX /02 58.52 ______ ______
30 11 ROMANIN, Nathan U16 CAN/WHIST/01 58.26 ______ ______
31 35 SCHMIDT, Lowell U16 CAN/REVEL/02 1:02.86 ______ ______
32 43 BALDASSARE, Alex U16 CAN/BIGWH/01 1:02.89 ______ ______
33 69 WILLIS, Ben U16 CAN/REDMT/01 1:03.04 ______ ______
34 4 MAKAREVSKI, Alexander U16 CAN/WHIST/01 1:03.06 ______ ______
35 46 KOCZIJ, Adam U16 CAN/APEX /02 1:03.27 ______ ______
36 39 KATRUSIAK, Alexander U16 CAN/WHIST/02 1:03.27 ______ ______
37 51 RADUY, Christopher U16 CAN/MTWAS/01 1:03.86 ______ ______
38 22 THEMENS, Brogan U16 CAN/GROUS/01 1:03.97 ______ ______
39 56 AIROLDI, Noel U16 CAN/GROUS/02 1:04.07 ______ ______
40 41 HENDERSON, Arlo U16 CAN/WHWTR/01 1:04.16 ______ ______
41 34 LAYTON, Hayes U16 CAN/PGEOR/02 1:04.53 ______ ______
42 31 LITTLE, William U16 CAN/BIGWH/02 1:04.56 ______ ______
43 50 GAFFRAN, Nathan U16 CAN/WHWTR/02 1:04.76 ______ ______
44 47 SHATZKO, Rio U16 CAN/SPAC /02 1:04.92 ______ ______
45 32 GREENE, Oliver U16 CAN/GROUS/02 1:05.08 ______ ______
46 13 HOOTON, Beckett U16 CAN/SPAC /01 1:05.17 ______ ______
47 28 GALE, Nolan U16 CAN/REVEL/02 1:05.36 ______ ______
48 29 SIDJAK, John U16 CAN/REVEL/02 1:05.65 ______ ______
49 68 CHRISTIE, Jay U16 CAN/BIGWH/01 1:05.77 ______ ______
50 53 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, Pablo U16 CAN/WHIST/01 1:05.79 ______ ______
51 42 BELLMAN, Troy U16 CAN/WHWTR/02 1:06.11 ______ ______
52 59 JEPSEN, Curtis U16 CAN/WHIST/02 1:06.71 ______ ______
53 54 KOVACS, Colton U16 CAN/SPAC /02 1:06.77 ______ ______
54 57 DIGIACOMO, Kell U16 CAN/WHWTR/02 1:06.80 ______ ______
55 36 OOSTHUIZEN, Yael U16 CAN/WHWTR/02 1:06.87 ______ ______
56 49 SINCLAIR, Parker U18 CAN/APEX /00 1:06.98 ______ ______
57 65 PARLAK, Arda U18 CAN/REDMT/00 1:07.11 ______ ______
02-02-17 / RED MOUNTAIN RESORT LIST: NAT1709_01_02_ NAT17.0020GM5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING TAG HEUER CP 540
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com