SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/1/2017 Page 3
Corporate Week 3
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
99 105 15 Sage Stauffer Jenn 1:04.64 (2) 1:04.97 (2) 2:09.61 (2)
100 42 13 Misfi Koski Marie 1:04.46 (6) 1:06.68 (6) 2:11.14 (6)
101 70 10 Radic Meehan Erin 1:06.40 (4) 1:05.21 (4) 2:11.61 (4)
102 33 6 Conce Boucher David 1:07.21 (14) 1:09.71 (13) 2:16.92 (13)
103 74 14 Radic Brown Brielle 1:12.96 (2) 1:13.61 (2) 2:26.57 (2)
104 27 9 Ducks Belisle Donald 1:30.61 (1) 1:33.19 (1) 3:03.80 (1)
105 64 2 Team Brzoska Scot 38.28 (2) DNF
106 34 3 Masci Thayer Chip 41.86 (4) DNF
107 63 1 Team Ottoson Cameron 38.20 (3)
108 302 41.16 (1)
109 82 6 Team Wescott Ralph 45.38 (5)
110 35 7 Misfi Collins Bob 1:16.28 (9)
111 66 Masci Dempsey Marc
112 67 5 Masci Masciadrelli Greg
113 58 6 Mt. T Grden Steve
114 88 7 Mt. T Cline Jim
115 137 12 North Reynolds Jenneke
116 138 16 North Reynolds Lance
117 2 3 Oaks OConnor Jeff
118 9 6 Oaks Frye Steve
119 10 16 Oaks Tassinari Jon
120 11 6 Oaks Gagnon Mike
121 12 9 Oaks Powers Jeff
122 16 4 Oaks Flagg Scott
123 17 8 Oaks Gagliarducci Chris
124 18 2 Oaks McCullough Timm
125 19 3 Oaks Baer Chris
126 20 3 Oaks Plouffe Ray
127 21 11 Oaks Motyka Heather
128 24 3 Oaks Follett Steve
129 84 1 Bland Knapp Ryan
130 46 8 Misfi Bergeron Scott
131 53 3 Misfi Geleher Ryan
132 56 8 Misfi Buck Dustin
133 81 4 Misfi Sears Kevin
134 90 10 Comp Kennedy Lauren
135 110 3 Comp TOPOR CHRIS
136 106 3 Radic Eisenhaure Justin
137 30 5 Conce Belivean Dave
138 121 2 Sage Kiendzior Tristan
139 111 3 Team Larkin Jared
140 123 3 Team Gearing Brett
141 124 4 Team Dominick Jason
142 126 2 Team Jacquier Michael
143 59 6 Team Cole Ron
144 60 4 Team Stevens Mike
145 61 12 Team Stevens Stephanie
146 62 1 Team Ottoson Nicholas
147 65 8 Team Brzoska Steven
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2017 8:18:31 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com