SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/4/2017 Page 1
USCSA Atlantic Highlands Conference
Hunter Mountain Giant Slalom February 4th, 2017
Female Alpine Division
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 57 A LAFY Olivia Erdman 27.13 (1) 26.63 (1) 53.76 (1)
2 38 A FAIR Tess Guarino 27.76 (2) 27.73 (5) 55.49 (2)
3 56 A LAFY Sydney Burton 28.35 (4) 27.22 (2) 55.57 (3)
4 115 A SIT Ireland Tawney 28.61 (5) 27.28 (3) 55.89 (4)
5 151 A UPEN McKenna Boit 28.23 (3) 27.68 (4) 55.91 (5)
6 58 A LAFY Laura Robertello 29.04 (6) 28.31 (6) 57.35 (6)
7 41 A FAIR Elizabeth Belinski 29.39 (7) 28.96 (7) 58.35 (7)
8 59 A LAFY Megan OHare 29.46 (8) 28.98 (8) 58.44 (8)
9 152 A UPEN Natalie McFall 31.17 (9) 29.60 (9) 1:00.77 (9)
10 60 A LAFY Kendall Sangster 31.44 (12) 29.74 (10) 1:01.18 (10)
11 66 B LAFY Marie Bucklin 31.30 (10) 30.26 (11) 1:01.56 (11)
12 1 A CU Swetha Kodali 31.42 (11) 30.38 (12) 1:01.80 (12)
13 64 B LAFY Fiona Smith 32.55 (13) 30.96 (13) 1:03.51 (13)
14 63 B LAFY Lara Henderson 32.81 (14) 31.42 (17) 1:04.23 (14)
15 65 B LAFY Amanda Meixner 33.44 (15) 31.05 (14) 1:04.49 (15)
16 86 A RUT Jill Talamini 33.51 (16) 31.31 (15) 1:04.82 (16)
17 61 B LAFY Rachel Holappa 33.53 (17) 31.37 (16) 1:04.90 (17)
18 21 A DREX Morgan Kull 33.70 (18) 31.85 (18) 1:05.55 (18)
19 132 A USMA Blaise Paulo 34.30 (19) 31.88 (19) 1:06.18 (19)
20 85 A RUT Katherine Ting 34.87 (20) 32.24 (20) 1:07.11 (20)
21 62 B LAFY Lilly Pianin 34.93 (21) 33.46 (21) 1:08.39 (21)
22 153 A UPEN Caitlin Gust 35.87 (22) 33.62 (22) 1:09.49 (22)
23 154 A UPEN Keren Baranov 37.33 (24) 34.77 (23) 1:12.10 (23)
24 133 A USMA Deadre Harvey 37.07 (23) 35.75 (27) 1:12.82 (24)
25 88 A RUT Candace Wiedemann 37.81 (26) 35.35 (25) 1:13.16 (25)
26 116 A SIT Haley Hyland 38.09 (27) 35.14 (24) 1:13.23 (26)
27 2 A CU Jenny Lotova 37.70 (25) 35.59 (26) 1:13.29 (27)
28 40 A FAIR Maura Tierney 39.56 (28) 37.32 (28) 1:16.88 (28)
29 4 A CU Caroline Willis 41.65 (31) 37.34 (29) 1:18.99 (29)
30 90 B RUT Julia Napoli 41.07 (30) 38.17 (30) 1:19.24 (30)
31 87 A RUT Ria Kobernuss 40.93 (29) 39.72 (32) 1:20.65 (31)
32 156 B UPEN Sarah Engelhardt 42.24 (32) 38.79 (31) 1:21.03 (32)
33 48 A FAIR Julia St. Germain 43.53 (33) 42.12 (33) 1:25.65 (33)
34 3 A CU Muyun Zhou DNS DNS
35 5 A CU Anna Vladymyrska DNS DNS
36 89 A RUT Lydia Dunn DNS DNS
37 155 A UPEN Kayleigh Rahbany DNS DNS
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2017 3:47:26 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com