SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/30/2017 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
1-30-17 WMC GS
Falmouth, Freeport, Brunswick, Gray New Gloucester, Yarmouth
CLASS : F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 5 F YAR Elder Greta 31.97 (1) 32.50 (1) 1:04.47 (1)
2 10 F FAL Morin Audrey 32.96 (2) 34.69 (4) 1:07.65 (2)
3 7 F FAL Keller Caroline 33.60 (3) 34.13 (2) 1:07.73 (3)
4 9 F YAR Ruth Emelia 33.74 (4) 34.43 (3) 1:08.17 (4)
5 26 F YAR Santoro Vika 35.26 (6) 36.18 (6) 1:11.44 (5)
6 12 F YAR Powers Natalia 36.12 (7) 35.81 (5) 1:11.93 (6)
7 22 F YAR Ralph Catherine 35.23 (5) 37.10 (7) 1:12.33 (7)
8 17 F YAR Marston Emma 36.37 (8) 37.27 (8) 1:13.64 (8)
9 2 F FREE St. Cyr Bella 38.05 (10) 37.94 (9) 1:15.99 (9)
10 19 F FAL Holland Lucy 37.49 (9) 39.71 (11) 1:17.20 (10)
11 1 F FAL DeWolf Olivia 38.58 (11) 39.39 (10) 1:17.97 (11)
12 24 F YAR Waeldner Katie 39.57 (13) 40.47 (13) 1:20.04 (12)
13 11 F FREE Williams Kaia 39.92 (14) 40.38 (12) 1:20.30 (13)
14 20 F YAR Glass Emily 39.56 (12) 40.77 (14) 1:20.33 (14)
15 27 F YAR Sheahans Flannery 43.80 (17) 43.83 (15) 1:27.63 (15)
16 3 F GNG Garcia Sydney 43.14 (16) 44.63 (16) 1:27.77 (16)
17 8 F FREE Murray Maggie 42.79 (15) 45.51 (18) 1:28.30 (17)
18 21 F FAL Dargie Alexa 44.67 (18) 45.35 (17) 1:30.02 (18)
19 16 F FREE Schurer Alena 45.05 (19) 47.05 (19) 1:32.10 (19)
CLASS : M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 28 M FAL Scott Gibson 31.00 (1) 31.36 (1) 1:02.36 (1)
2 34 M FAL Christie Angus 32.32 (2) 32.58 (2) 1:04.90 (2)
3 30 M GNG McEvoy Carson 33.09 (4) 33.72 (3) 1:06.81 (3)
4 31 M YAR Jutras George 33.04 (3) 34.01 (4) 1:07.05 (4)
5 38 M YAR Hall Alexander 33.50 (6) 34.29 (6) 1:07.79 (5)
6 55 M FAL Shapiro Nicky 34.37 (10) 34.08 (5) 1:08.45 (6)
7 37 M GNG Mercier Kyle 34.01 (7) 34.61 (7) 1:08.62 (7)
8 29 M FREE Grogan Liam 33.47 (5) 35.18 (8) 1:08.65 (8)
9 43 M FREE Landsbergen Parker 34.12 (8) 35.26 (9) 1:09.38 (9)
10 60 M FREE Agnese Griffin 34.12 (8) 35.77 (12) 1:09.89 (10)
11 45 M YAR Pearl Benjamin 34.66 (11) 35.57 (11) 1:10.23 (11)
12 35 M FREE Biberstein Paul 34.88 (12) 35.83 (14) 1:10.71 (12)
13 52 M YAR Pearl Conner 35.24 (14) 35.56 (10) 1:10.80 (13)
14 59 M FAL Seeley Parker 35.11 (13) 35.77 (12) 1:10.88 (14)
15 58 M YAR Anderson Eli 36.08 (16) 36.31 (15) 1:12.39 (15)
16 32 M BRUN Slocum Wyatt 36.01 (15) 37.42 (16) 1:13.43 (16)
17 56 M FREE Rusiecki Aaron 36.62 (17) 37.69 (17) 1:14.31 (17)
18 69 M FAL Marks Jacob 36.90 (18) 40.19 (23) 1:17.09 (18)
19 51 M GNG Lessard Noah 38.11 (19) 40.00 (22) 1:18.11 (19)
20 63 M YAR Tull Connor 38.60 (20) 39.58 (19) 1:18.18 (20)
21 72 M FAL Leavitt Jacob 38.68 (21) 39.86 (20) 1:18.54 (21)
22 64 M FAL Dubinsky Zachary 39.32 (23) 39.44 (18) 1:18.76 (22)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2017 7:21:05 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com