SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/29/2017 Page 1
USCSA ACSC
Ski Sawmill
Jan 29, 2017 Mens GS
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 177 A PNST James Magurno III 32.77 (1) 29.88 (1) 1:02.65 (1)
2 85 A PNST James DAgostino 33.77 (3) 30.53 (2) 1:04.30 (2)
3 87 A WVU Skyler Clark 33.96 (4) 30.58 (3) 1:04.54 (3)
4 94 A PNST Matthew Dailey 33.58 (2) 31.02 (4) 1:04.60 (4)
5 81 A PITT Casey Wakeen 34.51 (5) 32.15 (9) 1:06.66 (5)
6 84 A BUCK jon Buddenhagen 35.64 (7) 31.19 (5) 1:06.83 (6)
7 97 A PITT Justin Bergen 35.23 (6) 31.69 (6) 1:06.92 (7)
8 104 A NAVY Jacob Prickett 35.79 (8) 31.70 (7) 1:07.49 (8)
9 91 A NAVY Andrew Emerson 35.87 (9) 31.81 (8) 1:07.68 (9)
10 82 A VU Daniel Grover 36.00 (10) 33.08 (12) 1:09.08 (10)
11 110 A PNST Trevor Bergen 36.51 (12) 33.01 (11) 1:09.52 (11)
12 83 A CMU Nick Richardson 36.98 (13) 33.59 (13) 1:10.57 (13)
13 145 A PNST John Jupena 38.31 (16) 34.31 (14) 1:12.62 (14)
14 131 A BUCK Thomas Pappas 37.54 (15) 35.12 (18) 1:12.66 (15)
15 99 A BUCK Warner Houldin 39.03 (17) 34.85 (15) 1:13.88 (16)
16 95 A VU Robert Schapp 39.15 (18) 34.95 (16) 1:14.10 (17)
17 121 A WVU Tanner Murt 39.46 (19) 35.07 (17) 1:14.53 (18)
18 128 A WVU Eric Gavin 41.16 (23) 36.60 (20) 1:17.76 (19)
19 92 A CMU Bennet Clark 41.53 (24) 36.48 (19) 1:18.01 (20)
20 130 A VU Jared Rymsza 40.68 (21) 37.39 (22) 1:18.07 (21)
21 108 A NAVY Donald Stipe 40.88 (22) 37.56 (23) 1:18.44 (22)
22 117 A PITT Jerry Lan 42.79 (26) 38.66 (25) 1:21.45 (24)
23 106 A CMU Peter Wilson 43.83 (27) 39.44 (26) 1:23.27 (26)
24 152 A WVU William Monaghan 44.81 (29) 40.02 (29) 1:24.83 (27)
25 123 A CMU Jack Sather 45.76 (31) 41.05 (30) 1:26.81 (30)
26 122 A NAVY Mark Glaeser 47.13 (35) 44.32 (34) 1:31.45 (32)
27 107 A VU John Seal 48.23 (36) 43.81 (33) 1:32.04 (33)
28 139 A PITT Christian Smetana 51.44 (44) 46.78 (37) 1:38.22 (37)
29 132 A NAVY Ryan Waterman 50.99 (43) 48.28 (38) 1:39.27 (38)
30 98 A WVU Matthew Bragg 36.33 (11) DNF
31 118 A BUCK Jacob Rusnock DNS
32 138 A BUCK Samuel Soldatis DNS
33 124 A PITT Michael Zimlinghau DNS
34 137 A VU William Gerken DNF
35 136 A CMU Austin Berg DSQ
36 148 B PNST Ayrton Marriott 37.05 (14) 32.73 (10) 1:09.78 (12)
37 164 B PNST Aaron Lewis 42.60 (25) 36.89 (21) 1:19.49 (23)
38 172 B PNST Clayton Taylor 43.93 (28) 38.33 (24) 1:22.26 (25)
39 167 B PNST Luis Gomez-Ruiz 45.33 (30) 39.75 (27) 1:25.08 (28)
40 169 B PNST Andrew Kline 46.00 (33) 40.00 (28) 1:26.00 (29)
41 143 B WVU Cameron Wilson 46.89 (34) 42.77 (31) 1:29.66 (31)
42 154 B WVU Ty Sicurella 48.98 (38) 44.75 (35) 1:33.73 (34)
43 174 B PNST Vsevolod Sheremeta 50.93 (42) 42.98 (32) 1:33.91 (35)
44 135 B WVU Anthony Schleh 48.94 (37) 45.21 (36) 1:34.15 (36)
45 157 B CMU William Paivine 52.76 (45) 48.32 (39) 1:41.08 (39)
46 159 B CMU Joe Brauch 54.61 (46) 50.88 (40) 1:45.49 (40)
47 176 B PNST Joshua Lam 1:16.75 (48) 1:08.00 (41) 2:24.75 (41)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2017 4:38:16 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com