USCSA Team Scoring 1/29/2017 Page 1
USCSA ACSC
Ski Sawmill
Jan 29, 2017 Mens GS
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 1:31.59 will be used.
Team : PNST
Total Time : 3:11.55 Rank : 1st 7 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
177 A James Magurno III 32.77 (1) 29.88 (1) 1:02.65 (1) (1) *
85 A James DAgostino 33.77 (3) 30.53 (2) 1:04.30 (2) (2) *
94 A Matthew Dailey 33.58 (2) 31.02 (4) 1:04.60 (4) (4) *
110 A Trevor Bergen 36.51 (12 33.01 (11 1:09.52 (11)(11)
148 B Ayrton Marriott 37.05 (14 32.73 (10 1:09.78 (12)(1)
145 A John Jupena 38.31 (16 34.31 (14 1:12.62 (14)(13)
164 B Aaron Lewis 42.60 (25 36.89 (21 1:19.49 (23)(2)
172 B Clayton Taylor 43.93 (28 38.33 (24 1:22.26 (25)(3)
167 B Luis Gomez-Ruiz 45.33 (30 39.75 (27 1:25.08 (28)(4)
169 B Andrew Kline 46.00 (33 40.00 (28 1:26.00 (29)(5)
174 B Vsevolod Sheremeta 50.93 (42 42.98 (32 1:33.91 (35)(8)
176 B Joshua Lam 1:16.75 (48 1:08.00 (41 2:24.75 (41)(12)
158 B Nick Crawford 40.40 (20 DNF
165 B Ben Basler 45.87 (32 DNF
175 B Michael Karschner 1:00.36 (47 DNF
129 B Luc Lallement DNF
133 B Jake Algranati DNF
160 B Randall Shih DNS
168 B Andrew Pilhuj DNS
173 B Nathan Steinhauer DNS
Team : BUCK
Total Time : 3:33.37 Rank : 2nd 35 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
84 A jon Buddenhagen 35.64 (7) 31.19 (5) 1:06.83 (6) (6) *
131 A Thomas Pappas 37.54 (15 35.12 (18 1:12.66 (15)(14)*
99 A Warner Houldin 39.03 (17 34.85 (15 1:13.88 (16)(15)*
118 A Jacob Rusnock
138 A Samuel Soldatis
163 B Ron Schlarbaum 49.85 (39 DNS
161 B Anthony Harris 49.91 (40
149 B Mike Scagluso DNS
156 B michael faugno DNS
144 B Noah Chisholm DSQ
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2017 4:33:02 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com