U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION
USSA RACE CODE No.
THOMPSON DIVISION OF THE ECSC JANUARY 29, 2017
DARTMOUTH SKIWAY USCSA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
88 141 Astley, Ben SLU 1:12.51 ______ ______
89 126 Sloan, Oliver UVM 1:11.86 ______ ______
90 123 Povolotskiy, Leonid UVM 1:11.65 ______ ______
91 76 Greenblatt, Dakota UVM 1:10.84 ______ ______
92 95 Piispanen, Matthew NEU 1:10.79 ______ ______
93 70 Arvin, Zach UVM 1:10.63 ______ ______
94 112 Horstmyer, Timothy SLU 1:10.23 ______ ______
95 125 Mcfarland, Trevor UVM 1:10.22 ______ ______
96 73 Desrochers, Samuel UVM 1:10.06 ______ ______
97 40 Hirschbuhl, Michael CHAM 1:09.97 ______ ______
98 94 Boyd, Emerson NEU 1:09.93 ______ ______
99 47 Lingelbach-Pierce, Zander UVM 1:09.16 ______ ______
100 92 Hadley, Bennett NEU 1:09.14 ______ ______
101 127 Van Raalte, Alexander UVM 1:08.55 ______ ______
102 48 Peek, Jonas SLU 1:08.51 ______ ______
103 98 Denhart, Charlie NEU 1:08.47 ______ ______
104 96 Stearns, Brendon NEU 1:08.02 ______ ______
105 72 Striegel, Peter UVM 1:07.88 ______ ______
106 91 Sugar, Peter NEU 1:07.73 ______ ______
107 130 Purcell, Nicholas SLU 1:07.69 ______ ______
108 46 Campbell, Ben SLU 1:07.61 ______ ______
109 42 Feist, Ned DOC 1:06.40 ______ ______
110 49 Williams, Briggs SLU 1:05.65 ______ ______
111 35 Rodiger, Samuel CONN 1:18.33 ______ 3:38.14
112 33 Ross, Daniel CONN 1:13.42 ______ ______
113 31 Smith, Tyler CONN 1:06.39 ______ ______
114 51 Bonatti, Alexander BU 1:12.16 ______ 3:33.59
115 53 Corcoran, Tom BU 1:11.12 ______ ______
116 52 Price, Edward BU 1:10.31 ______ ______
117 04 Tobin, Joshus TRIN 1:12.88 ______ 3:33.54
118 02 Rotner, Sam TRIN 1:12.84 ______ ______
119 01 Baker, Madison TRIN 1:07.82 ______ ______
120 12 Hadley, Theodore TUFTS 1:14.19 ______ 3:32.76
121 14 Wulkan, Alexander TUFTS 1:12.66 ______ ______
122 11 Stearns, Justin TUFTS 1:05.91 ______ ______
123 82 Shanahan, Collin HC 1:13.47 ______ 3:31.68
124 81 Dolan, Jack HC 1:10.57 ______ ______
125 80 Sanschagrin, Tyler HC 1:07.64 ______ ______
126 25 Aasen, Adam UNH 1:17.40 ______ 3:31.04
127 22 Coseo, Wylie UNH 1:06.87 ______ ______
128 21 Remick, Jacob UNH 1:06.77 ______ ______
129 69 Reynolds, Carter WPI 1:12.97 ______ 3:30.94
29-01-17 / DARTMOUTH SKIWAY LIST: GM5 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com