U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION  
 
USSA RACE CODE No.  
THOMPSON DIVISION OF THE ECSC JANUARY 29, 2017 
DARTMOUTH SKIWAY USCSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
46 110 Guelton, Remi TRIN 1:30.02 ______ ______ 
47 37 Twining, Peter CONN 1:28.97 ______ ______ 
48 19 Finnegan, James TUFTS 1:28.34 ______ ______ 
49 103 Hamori, Sebastian WPI 1:28.16 ______ ______ 
50 50 Yadgood, Thomas BU 1:27.48 ______ ______ 
51 10 Kramer, Zachary TUFTS 1:27.37 ______ ______ 
52 118 Margey, Patrick TUFTS 1:25.80 ______ ______ 
53 17 Davis, Patrick TUFTS 1:25.76 ______ ______ 
54 06 Walsh, Michael TRIN 1:25.51 ______ ______ 
55 09 Bianchi, Alessandro TRIN 1:25.25 ______ ______ 
56 68 Steele, Charles WPI 1:24.97 ______ ______ 
57 136 Cargill, Zachary NEU 1:24.51 ______ ______ 
58 18 Hrabarchuk, Eugene TUFTS 1:24.19 ______ ______ 
59 59 Strick, Daniel BU 1:24.04 ______ ______ 
60 57 Pleasic, Evan BU 1:22.79 ______ ______ 
61 115 Bowman, Joshua TUFTS 1:21.82 ______ ______ 
62 85 Mccabe, Keegan HC 1:21.19 ______ ______ 
63 34 Lau-Hansen, Matthew CONN 1:20.19 ______ ______ 
64 140 Pigeon, Cameron UVM 1:19.91 ______ ______ 
65 15 Edmonds, William TUFTS 1:19.47 ______ ______ 
66 36 Simonds, Samuel CONN 1:18.89 ______ ______ 
67 62 Heney, Ben WPI 1:18.55 ______ ______ 
68 78 Kotler, Zachary UVM 1:18.51 ______ ______ 
69 124 Cassidy, Nathaniel UVM 1:18.46 ______ ______ 
70 16 Huesing, James TUFTS 1:18.34 ______ ______ 
71 83 Sinclair, Nicholas HC 1:18.33 ______ ______ 
72 134 Fontaine, Harrison NEU 1:18.11 ______ ______ 
73 79 Immerman, Kevin UVM 1:18.07 ______ ______ 
74 84 Mullett, Griffin HC 1:18.02 ______ ______ 
75 67 Duncan, Benjamin WPI 1:17.90 ______ ______ 
76 05 Gould, Marcus TRIN 1:17.40 ______ ______ 
77 308 Popov, William MIT 1:17.39 ______ ______ 
78 135 Paul, Orion NEU 1:17.01 ______ ______ 
79 13 Brodsky, Andrew TUFTS 1:16.57 ______ ______ 
80 751 Stehle, Mason SLU 1:16.46 ______ ______ 
81 181 Anthony, Connor SLU 1:15.28 ______ ______ 
82 64 Maalouf, Jacob WPI 1:15.26 ______ ______ 
83 54 Lang, Christopher BU 1:15.14 ______ ______ 
84 55 Wind, Ian BU 1:14.82 ______ ______ 
85 100 Salomone, Christopher WPI 1:13.75 ______ ______ 
86 61 Shanahan, Liam WPI 1:13.32 ______ ______ 
87 77 Myers, Matthew UVM 1:12.64 ______ ______ 
 
29-01-17 / DARTMOUTH SKIWAY LIST: GM5 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com