U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
BOOT MECHANICS ASPEN HIGHLANDS SG2
USSA MASTERS M0252
Rocky Mountain Masters JANUARY 29, 2017
ASPEN HIGHLANDS Rocky
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M A S T E R S S U P E R - G M E N
INTERMEDIATE REPORT
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 224 4 AspenJohnson, Matt 55.731 (1) 29.198 (3) 1:24.92 (1)
2 215 5 SteamHendrickson, Kevi 56.510 (2) 28.646 (1) 1:25.15 (2)
3 492 7 AspenMaple, Mike 57.302 (3) 28.890 (2) 1:26.19 (3)
4 195 5 ColorEstelle, James 57.522 (4) 30.237 (5) 1:27.75 (4)
5 133 7 ColorFuchsberger, Fran 58.014 (6) 30.290 (6) 1:28.30 (5)
6 110 8 SteamHalsnes, Stein 58.543 (8) 30.391 (7) 1:28.93 (6)
7 225 4 EldorPattillo, Aaron 1:00.111 (13) 29.372 (4) 1:29.48 (7)
8 230 3 IndepBeckos, John 57.736 (5) 31.963 (12) 1:29.69 (8)
9 173 6 ColorNielsen, Leif 59.710 (11) 31.898 (11) 1:31.60 (9)
10 130 7 SteamLetson, Benjamin 1:00.539 (17) 31.254 (9) 1:31.79 (10)
11 517 6 Levan, Michael 59.608 (10) 32.493 (18) 1:32.10 (11)
12 210 5 EldorChristopher, Noel 58.349 (7) 34.025 (25) 1:32.37 (12)
13 22 5 ColorKaufman, Jennifer 1:00.043 (12) 32.361 (15) 1:32.40 (13)
14 469 5 AspenCentofanti, Steph 1:00.503 (16) 31.991 (13) 1:32.49 (14)
15 234 3 SteamArmstrong, Philli 1:01.917 (21) 31.241 (8) 1:33.15 (15)
15 11 8 ColorSaylor, Jeanette 1:00.767 (19) 32.390 (17) 1:33.15 (15)
17 468 7 AspenPopinchalk, Joe 1:00.337 (15) 32.882 (19) 1:33.22 (17)
18 140 7 WintePech, Bradford 1:01.542 (20) 31.995 (14) 1:33.53 (18)
19 518 5 AVSC Sturt, David 1:00.736 (18) 33.427 (20) 1:34.16 (19)
20 145 7 ColorJohnson, Don 1:00.319 (14) 33.918 (24) 1:34.23 (20)
21 202 5 AspenOttersen, Arild 59.285 (9) 35.109 (26) 1:34.39 (21)
22 35 2 IndepBeckos, Lauren 1:02.809 (24) 31.684 (10) 1:34.49 (22)
23 476 4 Fetzer, Charles 1:03.213 (26) 32.365 (16) 1:35.57 (23)
24 144 7 ColorBeyer, Alan 1:02.138 (22) 33.687 (22) 1:35.82 (24)
25 488 7 New EAbrams, David 1:02.603 (23) 33.849 (23) 1:36.45 (25)
26 60 11 ColorKaufman, Lee 1:03.328 (27) 33.435 (21) 1:36.76 (26)
27 199 5 AspenTomcich, Bill 1:03.464 (29) 35.738 (28) 1:39.20 (27)
28 243 9 InterBrennan, Dave 1:03.204 (25) 36.231 (30) 1:39.43 (28)
29 470 8 AspenHemphill, Arlan 1:04.583 (30) 35.470 (27) 1:40.05 (29)
30 120 8 ColorMonson, Peter 1:05.083 (32) 36.599 (33) 1:41.68 (30)
31 68 10 AspenTower, Chuck 1:06.668 (33) 36.108 (29) 1:42.77 (31)
32 138 7 BreckGinsburg, Chuck 1:03.336 (28) 39.555 (40) 1:42.89 (32)
33 509 8 PNSA Smelser, Duane 1:07.531 (34) 36.492 (32) 1:44.02 (33)
34 204 5 WinteWalker, Christoph 1:07.816 (36) 36.277 (31) 1:44.09 (34)
35 78 9 AspenFuchs, Wayne 1:08.464 (37) 36.863 (35) 1:45.32 (35)
36 108 8 WinteLadd, John 1:09.030 (38) 36.730 (34) 1:45.76 (36)
37 91 9 IndepPatten, Terry 1:07.645 (35) 38.629 (39) 1:46.27 (37)
38 54 12 Ski aHauser, Charles 1:09.528 (40) 36.932 (36) 1:46.46 (38)
39 271 5 InterRashid, Navid 1:09.046 (39) 38.019 (38) 1:47.06 (39)
40 477 10 AspenBarnett, Sid 1:09.894 (41) 37.785 (37) 1:47.67 (40)
29-01-17 / ASPEN HIGHLANDS M0252 ZX2 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com