START LIST 1/30/2016 Page 2
Bank of Jackson Hole Club Race 2
Stubby Slalom at Jackson Hole Mountain Resort
10 AM Start
47 63 Frances Reid U10F TVST Bloedel 2008
48 64 Taylor Moe U10F TVST Bart Flynn 2008
49 65 Rayn Glick U10F JHSC Allen Clausen 2007
50 66 Avery Calder U10F TVST Catie Zeliff 2008
51 67 Ella Steinberg U10F JHSC Allen Clausen 2007
52 68 Katie Grady U10F TVST Catie Zeliff 2008
53 75 Declan White U10M TVSEF Kalen Griffin 2008
54 76 Lucas Goewert U10M TVST Bart Flynn 2008
55 77 Parker Jenkins U10M TVST Bart Flynn 2008
56 79 Jimmy Tremente U10M TVST Bart Flynn 2008
57 80 Brett Lane U10M JHSC Meaghan Wheeler 2007
58 81 Garrett Watson U10M JHSC Allen Clausen 2007
59 83 Zack Putnam U10M TVST Catie Zeliff 2008
60 85 Van Baltes U10M JHSC Allen Clausen 2007
61 86 Zach Beevor U10M JHSC Allen Clausen 2007
62 87 Grady Lewis U10M JHSC Allen Clausen 2008
63 88 Colton Petsch U10M TVST Barty Flynn 2008
64 89 Will King U10M JHSC Allen Clausen 2007
65 90 Lincoln Klausmann U10M JHSC Meaghan Wheeler 2008
66 91 Oliver Sanders U10M TVST Bart Flynn 2007
67 92 isaac goralski U10M JHSC Meaghan Wheeler 2008
68 93 Gench Wolfy U10M TVST Cole Phillips 2007
69 94 Josh Heineken U10M TVST Cole Phillips 2007
70 95 August Hoelscher U10M JHSC Allen Clausen 2007
71 96 Jaden DAmours U10M TVST Bart Flynn 2008
72 97 Mecartney Dune U10M TVST Cole Phillips 2007
73 98 Owen Beninga U10M JHSC Allen Clausen 2007
74 99 Liam Logan U10M TVST Bart Flynn 2007
75 100 Reece Hultman U10M TVST Bart Flynn 2008
76 102 Nicolas Tozzi U10M JHSC Allen Clausen 2007
77 103 Isaac Reed U10M JHSC Allen Clausen 2008
78 104 Benjamin Bradfor U10M TVST Catie Zeliff 2007
79 105 Lucas Milligan U10M TVST Cole Phillips 2007
80 106 William Geittmann U10M JHSC Allen Clausen 2008
81 107 Adriano Wetzler U10M JHSC Allen Clausen 2007
82 110 Hudson Lynch U10M JHSC Allen Clausen 2008
83 111 Sabin Gutierrez U10M TVST Catie Zeliff 2008
84 112 cullen barnhart U10M JHSC Meaghan Wheeler 2007
85 113 Henry Gillett U10M JHSC Allen Clausen 2007
86 114 Joey Mcnamera U10M TVST Cole Phillips 2007
87 115 Sam Hutchinson U10M TVST Cole Phillips 2007
88 116 Riley Miller U10M TVST Bart Flynn 2008
89 117 Teddy Peightal U10M JHSC Allen Clausen 2008
90 118 Barden Tinsley U10M TVST Cole Phillips 2007
91 119 Jodey Garcia U10M JHSC Meaghan Wheeler 2007
92 120 James Klein U10M TVSEF Kalen Griffin 2007
93 130 Brynn Crabtree U12F JHSC Adam Carman 2006
94 131 Avery MacMillan U12F TVSEF Kalen Griffin 2005
95 132 Sasha Mizelle U12F TVST George Flynn 2005
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2017 9:05:30 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com