SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/28/2017 Page 1
South Lyon Invitational GS
Boyne Highlands, MI
CLASS : Boys
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 82 Boys SLYN Brendan Clancy 30.28 (2) 29.87 (1) 1:00.15 (1)
2 86 Boys SLYN Dominic Santoni 30.73 (4) 30.77 (3) 1:01.50 (3)
3 3 Boys BRI Max Braidwood 30.97 (5) 31.41 (8) 1:02.38 (5)
4 81 Boys SLYN Jake Roush 31.29 (8) 31.10 (4) 1:02.39 (6)
5 12 Boys CCMER Sawyer Reed 31.22 (7) 31.37 (6) 1:02.59 (7)
6 2 Boys BRI Sam Vaden 30.97 (5) 31.76 (9) 1:02.73 (8)
7 6 Boys BRI Kyle Newton 31.85 (11) 31.38 (7) 1:03.23 (9)
8 73 Boys NFHF Mitchell Krass 31.57 (10) 32.05 (10) 1:03.62 (10)
9 5 Boys BRI Colin Wood 31.50 (9) 33.46 (16) 1:04.96 (11)
10 13 Boys CCMER Shane Moir 33.10 (12) 33.00 (14) 1:06.10 (12)
11 230 Boys CC/WC Ashton Holland 33.21 (14) 33.07 (15) 1:06.28 (13)
12 84 Boys SLYN Evan Leslie 34.34 (19) 32.74 (13) 1:07.08 (14)
13 91 Boys UofD Jack Condit 33.64 (16) 34.01 (18) 1:07.65 (15)
14 94 Boys UofD Steven Rigg 33.13 (13) 34.59 (23) 1:07.72 (16)
15 515ccBoys CC/WC Adam Stancroff 34.15 (18) 34.08 (19) 1:08.23 (18)
16 96 Boys UofD Josh Ilkka 33.98 (17) 34.35 (21) 1:08.33 (19)
17 11 Boys CCMER Conrad Crowley 34.54 (20) 35.46 (27) 1:10.00 (21)
18 95 Boys UofD Kevin Williams 35.37 (26) 35.13 (25) 1:10.50 (23)
19 101 Boys FARM Jackson Smith 36.43 (29) 37.44 (33) 1:13.87 (26)
20 516ccBoys CC/WC Nick Galen 36.93 (32) 37.16 (32) 1:14.09 (27)
21 14 Boys CCMER Chris Maxey 35.11 (25) 39.24 (38) 1:14.35 (28)
22 518 Boys CC/WC Max Sutton 36.89 (31) 37.66 (35) 1:14.55 (29)
23 16 Boys CCMER Aidan Hett 36.64 (30) 38.15 (36) 1:14.79 (30)
24 92 Boys UofD Connor Plagens 35.53 (27) 39.28 (39) 1:14.81 (31)
25 71 Boys NFHF Max Fried 39.24 (37) 37.50 (34) 1:16.74 (32)
26 517 Boys CC/WC Tim Flickinger 38.95 (36) 39.06 (37) 1:18.01 (34)
27 75 Boys NFHF Ben Raab 37.81 (33) 40.44 (46) 1:18.25 (36)
28 74 Boys NFHF Solomon Song 45.49 (49) 34.43 (22) 1:19.92 (38)
29 102 Boys FARM Kiernan Fitzsimons 40.62 (42) 43.07 (50) 1:23.69 (41)
30 15 Boys CCMER Johnny Vallespir 38.49 (34) 45.27 (52) 1:23.76 (42)
31 106 Boys FARM Ethan Schantz 42.49 (44) 41.44 (48) 1:23.93 (43)
32 105 Boys FARM Alex Varverakis 42.80 (45) 41.24 (47) 1:24.04 (44)
33 103 Boys FARM Matt Williams 49.54 (53) 40.19 (44) 1:29.73 (47)
34 104 Boys FARM Max Varverakis 49.48 (52) 1:20.57 (57) 2:10.05 (52)
35 83 Boys SLYN Ryan Francis DNF 32.51 (12)
36 1 Boys BRI Spencer Zack DNF 33.69 (17)
37 76 Boys NFHF Harrison Bloom DNF 36.37 (29)
38 233 Boys CC/WC Andrew Eastland DNF 36.98 (31)
39 85 Boys SLYN Joe Hughes 34.56 (21) DNF
40 93 Boys UofD Evan Anscheutz 39.95 (39) DNF
41 4 Boys BRI Ethan Straub DNF
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2017 3:52:57 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com