U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
WESTERN REGION SPEED SERIES MENS 2ND TRAINING RUN - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10:10 1/28/2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 USA SARS MAXWELL, Trevor 56 56 USA SARS VANDERSLOOT, Maxwell
2 2 CAN CAN WILSON, Andrew 57 57 GER SVSEF KLOSE, Thomas
3 3 USA SBSTA ELDER, Andrew 58 58 AUS AUS STRAHAN, Ben
4 4 USA SBSTA OSSELAER, Ian 59 59 USA SVSEF BLACKBURN, Jake
5 5 USA MBSEF BRISTOW, Andrew 60 60 GER SVSEF PLANK, Julian
6 6 USA SVSEF WRIGHT, Spencer 61 61 USA SVSEF NODDINGS, Max
7 7 CAN CAN TWEED, Cole 62 62 USA SVSEF O CONNOR, Matt
8 8 USA SVSEF MCCLURE, Yuri 63 63 USA SVSEF HANNA, Ian
9 9 CAN CAN MUSGRAVE, Angus 64 64 MKD MKD BOZHINOVSKI, Luka
10 10 USA SVSEF FULLER, Duncan 65 65 USA PNSA SCROGGINS, Tucker
11 11 USA MBSEF LUJAN, Tanner 66 66 USA SSRA MCCLELLAN, Cole
12 12 USA CMAC ELLIS, Tyler 67 67 USA MMST STALEY, Connor
13 13 USA SVSEF TERJESON, Hayden 68 68 CAN CAN MOORE, Lachlan
14 14 USA MMST COLBY, Alex 69 69 USA JHSC DOYLE, Owen
15 15 USA SVST CASHMAN, Jordan 70 70 USA JHSC KOHLER, Leo
16 16 USA MBSEF SEIDEL, Keenan 71 71 CAN CAN DALTON, Eric
17 17 USA SVSEF BLACKBURN, John 72 72 USA SBSTA SCHAFFNER, Jack
18 18 USA SVSEF LAFKY, Walter 73 73 USA MMST EISEN, Erik
19 19 USA SVSEF LAMB, Charlie 74 74 USA SPAC WESTMAN, Kristopher
20 20 USA MBSEF CRAVENS, R Minam 75 75 USA SBSTA GOOCH, James
21 21 USA SPAC WEAR-GRIMM, Brandon 76 76 USA MMST JACOBS, Ned
22 22 USA MBSEF KLONSKY, Jake 77 77 USA MBSEF WIMBERLY, Jonathan
23 23 USA SVST WINGARD, Max
24 24 USA EAST HOLMES, Darnell
25 25 USA SVSEF LEININGER, Noah
26 26 USA MRST QUIGLEY, Cade
27 27 USA SVST BENDER, Timothy
28 28 USA OV ROCHAT, Luc
29 29 USA MRST TRIMBLE, Trevor
30 30 USA OV AHMANN, Kyle
31 31 USA SARS EDMONDSON, Korbyn
32 32 USA SVST DELANEY, Casey
33 33 USA MMST MOYER, Perry
34 34 USA MRST VANDERHOEF, Otto
35 35 USA SVST CARAVELLI, Kevin
36 36 USA SARS MALLINEN, Max
37 37 USA MMST ANDERSON, Lachlan
38 38 USA SARS PANOS, Alexi
39 39 USA SARS SIMPSON, Scot
40 40 USA SBSTA FORREST, Reaves
41 41 USA MMST BUONGIORNO, Trevor
42 42 AUS SBSTA MCKENZIE, Angus
43 43 USA SD FLINDERS, Dillon
44 44 NZL MMST KNOWLES, Thomas
45 45 USA SBSTA SCHADLICH, Peter
46 46 CAN CAN ERICKSON, Bennett
47 47 USA MMST CALVIN, Barrett
48 48 USA CMAC BUDD, Connor
49 49 USA JHSC SHEA, Steve
50 50 USA MHA SIMMONS, Zachary
51 51 USA MMST DAVENPORT, Luke
52 52 USA CMAC THOMSON, Tristan
53 53 USA SVSEF JENDREZAK, Carter
54 54 USA SVSEF DART, Cooper
55 55 USA MRST SMITH, Wyatt
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com