DUAL COURSE RACE 1/24/2017 Page 1
PMS/HS/BC Meet
1-24-17
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 2 Boys PET William Pizzuti 29.96 (1) 29.17 (1) 59.13 (1)
2 12 Boys HS Robbie Gillette 30.65 (2) 29.51 (2) 1:00.16 (2)
3 6 Boys HS Lance Smar 30.85 (3) 29.86 (3) 1:00.71 (3)
4 8 Boys PET Anders McCarthy 31.57 (4) 30.34 (4) 1:01.91 (4)
5 24 Boys PET Jack Cockfield 31.93 (5) 30.71 (5) 1:02.64 (5)
6 60 Boys PET Rett Krug 32.55 (2) 30.69 (1) 1:03.24 (1)
7 5 Girls PET Lauren Rothman 31.78 (1) 31.47 (1) 1:03.25 (1)
8 50 Boys PET Wyatt Mattson 32.07 (1) 32.53 (3) 1:04.60 (2)
9 16 Boys PET Will Goelz 33.00 (8) 31.69 (6) 1:04.69 (6)
10 22 Boys PET Michael Iverson 32.69 (6) 32.33 (8) 1:05.02 (7)
11 56 Boys HS Max Bassett 33.42 (3) 31.62 (2) 1:05.04 (3)
12 20 Boys HS Connor Truman 33.64 (10) 31.88 (7) 1:05.52 (8)
13 26 Boys HS Liam Ransford 33.05 (9) 32.51 (9) 1:05.56 (9)
14 11 Girls PET Emma Squires 33.65 (2) 34.04 (2) 1:07.69 (2)
15 3 Girls HS Briana Goldsmith 33.79 (3) 34.04 (2) 1:07.83 (3)
16 32 Boys PET Charlie Pizzuti 34.12 (11) 33.81 (11) 1:07.93 (10)
17 34 Boys HS Ethan Schumaker 34.79 (12) 33.51 (10) 1:08.30 (11)
18 1 Girls BC Taylor Stockwell 35.72 (4) 34.38 (4) 1:10.10 (4)
19 92 Boys PET Nolan Walkerdine 34.95 (4) 35.69 (6) 1:10.64 (4)
20 58 Boys HS Jacob Drayer 36.00 (5) 35.18 (4) 1:11.18 (5)
21 94 Boys PET Nate Thomas 36.10 (6) 35.67 (5) 1:11.77 (6)
22 54 Boys PET Michael Squires 37.09 (7) 35.75 (7) 1:12.84 (7)
23 23 Girls HS Katelyn Drayer 37.05 (5) 36.79 (5) 1:13.84 (5)
24 35 Girls PET Olivia Nemec 37.61 (2) 36.89 (1) 1:14.50 (1)
25 10 Boys BC Phillip Banner 37.19 (13) 37.32 (12) 1:14.51 (12)
26 64 Boys PET Aidan Norton 37.33 (8) 37.30 (8) 1:14.63 (8)
27 31 Girls PET Cassidy Whitener 37.49 (1) 37.67 (2) 1:15.16 (2)
28 4 Boys BC Jed Turcott 37.72 (14) 37.61 (13) 1:15.33 (13)
29 43 Girls PET Ally Goelz 37.68 (3) 37.69 (3) 1:15.37 (3)
30 13 Girls HS Jordan Drayer 37.67 (7) 38.23 (7) 1:15.90 (6)
31 7 Girls BC Lydia Franz 38.66 (8) 38.10 (6) 1:16.76 (7)
32 70 Boys PET Quinn ONeill 38.07 (9) 38.86 (10) 1:16.93 (9)
33 66 Boys PET Kurtis Mainland 39.61 (10) 37.56 (9) 1:17.17 (10)
34 17 Girls PET Delaney Blint 39.56 (9) 39.46 (8) 1:19.02 (8)
35 88 Boys PET Jack Armstrong 40.02 (12) 39.74 (11) 1:19.76 (11)
36 15 Girls BC Josie Bollmann 40.55 (10) 39.64 (9) 1:20.19 (9)
37 68 Boys HS Peter Ransford 39.73 (11) 40.53 (12) 1:20.26 (12)
38 62 Boys HS Nathaniel Schumake 40.39 (13) 40.78 (13) 1:21.17 (13)
39 42 Boys PET Jasper Warner 40.81 (16) 40.48 (14) 1:21.29 (14)
40 47 Girls PET Reagan Walsh 41.91 (4) 41.35 (4) 1:23.26 (4)
41 59 Girls BC Ella Douminian 41.88 (1) 41.55 (1) 1:23.43 (1)
42 37 Girls PET Emma Lohela 42.34 (5) 41.35 (4) 1:23.69 (5)
43 25 Girls PET Laura Pawlick 41.98 (11) 42.61 (10) 1:24.59 (10)
44 41 Girls PET Kate Farley 42.72 (6) 42.43 (6) 1:25.15 (6)
45 49 Girls PET Gretchen Woodbury 43.39 (7) 43.54 (8) 1:26.93 (7)
46 72 Boys PET Ben Shuman 43.43 (15) 43.55 (14) 1:26.98 (14)
47 39 Girls PET Anna Dundon 43.74 (8) 43.33 (7) 1:27.07 (8)
48 82 Boys PET Saunder Miller 42.82 (14) 45.09 (15) 1:27.91 (15)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2017 1:25:46 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com