DUAL COURSE RACE 1/24/2017 Page 1
PMS/HS/BC Meet
1-24-17
CLASS : Girls 7and8
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 5 Girls PET Lauren Rothman 31.78 (1) 31.47 (1) 1:03.25 (1)
2 11 Girls PET Emma Squires 33.65 (2) 34.04 (2) 1:07.69 (2)
3 3 Girls HS Briana Goldsmith 33.79 (3) 34.04 (2) 1:07.83 (3)
4 1 Girls BC Taylor Stockwell 35.72 (4) 34.38 (4) 1:10.10 (4)
5 23 Girls HS Katelyn Drayer 37.05 (5) 36.79 (5) 1:13.84 (5)
6 13 Girls HS Jordan Drayer 37.67 (7) 38.23 (7) 1:15.90 (6)
7 7 Girls BC Lydia Franz 38.66 (8) 38.10 (6) 1:16.76 (7)
8 17 Girls PET Delaney Blint 39.56 (9) 39.46 (8) 1:19.02 (8)
9 15 Girls BC Josie Bollmann 40.55 (10) 39.64 (9) 1:20.19 (9)
10 25 Girls PET Laura Pawlick 41.98 (11) 42.61 (10) 1:24.59 (10)
11 9 Girls HS Isabella Balistrer 37.09 (6) 51.70 (13) 1:28.79 (11)
12 19 Girls HS Isabella Miller 46.34 (12) 46.75 (11) 1:33.09 (12)
13 27 Girls PET Alexa Holmes 52.41 (13) 50.39 (12) 1:42.80 (13)
CLASS : Girls 6th
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 35 Girls PET Olivia Nemec 37.61 (2) 36.89 (1) 1:14.50 (1)
2 31 Girls PET Cassidy Whitener 37.49 (1) 37.67 (2) 1:15.16 (2)
3 43 Girls PET Ally Goelz 37.68 (3) 37.69 (3) 1:15.37 (3)
4 47 Girls PET Reagan Walsh 41.91 (4) 41.35 (4) 1:23.26 (4)
5 37 Girls PET Emma Lohela 42.34 (5) 41.35 (4) 1:23.69 (5)
6 41 Girls PET Kate Farley 42.72 (6) 42.43 (6) 1:25.15 (6)
7 49 Girls PET Gretchen Woodbury 43.39 (7) 43.54 (8) 1:26.93 (7)
8 39 Girls PET Anna Dundon 43.74 (8) 43.33 (7) 1:27.07 (8)
9 51 Girls PET Lily Warner 46.08 (10) 45.37 (9) 1:31.45 (9)
10 33 Girls BC Ella Walsh 46.75 (11) 45.62 (10) 1:32.37 (10)
11 55 Girls PET Abby Lickfeldt 46.93 (12) 47.05 (11) 1:33.98 (11)
12 45 Girls PET Arya Haworth 45.92 (9) 48.48 (13) 1:34.40 (12)
13 53 Girls PET Alexandra Bliznik 48.37 (13) 47.96 (12) 1:36.33 (13)
14 57 Girls PET Sophia Henry 1:00.05 (14) 59.88 (14) 1:59.93 (14)
CLASS : Girls 5th
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 59 Girls BC Ella Douminian 41.88 (1) 41.55 (1) 1:23.43 (1)
2 61 Girls BC Emily Rose 58.36 (2) 59.42 (2) 1:57.78 (2)
CLASS : Boys 7and8
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 2 Boys PET William Pizzuti 29.96 (1) 29.17 (1) 59.13 (1)
2 12 Boys HS Robbie Gillette 30.65 (2) 29.51 (2) 1:00.16 (2)
3 6 Boys HS Lance Smar 30.85 (3) 29.86 (3) 1:00.71 (3)
4 8 Boys PET Anders McCarthy 31.57 (4) 30.34 (4) 1:01.91 (4)
5 24 Boys PET Jack Cockfield 31.93 (5) 30.71 (5) 1:02.64 (5)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2017 1:08:02 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com