SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/22/2017 Page 1
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 42 A WMU Hunter Thane 28.28 (1) 29.06 (2) 57.34 (1)
2 80 A WMU Brad Rizzo 29.14 (2) 29.04 (1) 58.18 (2)
3 47 B WMU Thomas Wozniak 29.54 (3) 30.62 (3) 1:00.16 (3)
4 9 B WMU Ross Peterson 31.49 (4) 31.53 (5) 1:03.02 (4)
5 145 A GVSU Montana Thompson 32.26 (6) 31.28 (4) 1:03.54 (5)
6 134 A WMU Mason White 33.23 (8) 34.30 (11) 1:07.53 (6)
7 150 B GVSU Jake Kieltyka 34.83 (13) 32.74 (6) 1:07.57 (7)
8 21 A ND Robert Becker 33.96 (10) 33.95 (9) 1:07.91 (8)
9 69 A WMU Lee Nowicki 34.35 (11) 34.94 (12) 1:09.29 (9)
10 8 B WMU Austin Hood 35.01 (14) 34.29 (10) 1:09.30 (10)
11 40 B CMIU Tyler Smith 35.75 (18) 33.68 (8) 1:09.43 (11)
12 44 A ND Anthony Difalco 35.27 (16) 35.30 (13) 1:10.57 (12)
13 135 A MISU Jeremy Howe 33.52 (9) 38.13 (21) 1:11.65 (13)
14 63 A CMIU Stephen Foley 35.60 (17) 37.93 (19) 1:13.53 (14)
15 18 B WMU Brenden McGorisk 33.08 (7) 41.90 (24) 1:14.98 (15)
16 25 B WMU Brian Hennelly 38.17 (21) 37.16 (18) 1:15.33 (16)
17 100 B ND Jacob Bai 40.94 (25) 35.64 (16) 1:16.58 (17)
18 87 A MISU Jamey Storey 37.98 (20) 39.25 (22) 1:17.23 (18)
19 34 B WMU Gary Stevens 34.44 (12) 42.99 (27) 1:17.43 (19)
20 118 B MISU Griffin Dahl 43.18 (30) 35.63 (15) 1:18.81 (20)
21 108 B GVSU Daniel Heibel 47.01 (34) 33.02 (7) 1:20.03 (21)
22 5 A CMIU Alex Ilani Kaumehe 39.48 (23) 41.32 (23) 1:20.80 (22)
23 148 A ND John McCarthy 43.53 (31) 38.08 (20) 1:21.61 (23)
24 78 A GVSU Connor Currier 46.62 (33) 35.35 (14) 1:21.97 (24)
25 68 B WMU Tanner Gerhart 36.90 (19) 46.00 (28) 1:22.90 (25)
26 19 B WMU Brett Himmelein 47.85 (35) 35.80 (17) 1:23.65 (26)
27 59 B GVSU Andrew Guriel 43.09 (29) 42.32 (25) 1:25.41 (27)
28 143 B ND Brian Haimes 41.77 (27) 50.07 (30) 1:31.84 (28)
29 43 B WMU Matthew Liberatore 46.21 (32) 47.45 (29) 1:33.66 (29)
30 129 B GVSU Austin Salisbury 42.78 (28) 52.88 (31) 1:35.66 (30)
31 35 B WMU Colin Urbanski DSQ 42.63 (26)
32 79 A CMIU Daniel Gustafson 35.24 (15) DNF
33 81 A WMU Michael Swistak 31.79 (5)
34 132 B GVSU Matthias Hoff 38.34 (22)
35 55 A UMICH Trey Lundmark 40.37 (24)
36 14 A UMICH Eric Chapman 41.20 (26)
37 102 B GVSU Alex Radecki DNF
38 124 A MISU Nicholas Gierak DNF
39 138 A GVSU Sam Carson DNF
40 66 B WMU Jacob Hermann DSQ
41 7 B WMU Greg Hudspeth
42 10 A MISU Jack Person
43 16 B WMU Garrett Kutchey
44 17 B CMIU Carlton Rose
45 26 B CMIU Jeremy King
46 46 B WMU Tyler Whisler
47 64 A CMIU Dillon Richey
48 65 B WMU Jacob Holt
49 88 A CMIU Lucas Magno
50 99 B GVSU George Daudlin
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2017 7:33:12 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com