USCSA Team Scoring 1/21/2017 Page 1
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 2:16.05 will be used.
Team : UMICH
Total Time : 2:52.91 Rank : 1st 9 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
239 A Jospeh Weber 26.24 (1) 29.34 (2) 55.58 (1) (1) *
113 A Killian Kosik 26.98 (2) 30.76 (6) 57.74 (3) (3) *
169 A Nicholas Lipinski 29.39 (9) 30.20 (4) 59.59 (6) (5) *
128 A Kai Norden 30.22 (11 31.91 (9) 1:02.13 (9) (7)
112 B Jenoudet Arthur 30.68 (12 32.68 (10 1:03.36 (10)(3)
341 B Carter Reincke 31.64 (16 34.11 (15 1:05.75 (14)(4)
165 B Tyler Neiss 33.21 (21 37.07 (21 1:10.28 (20)(8)
164 B Benjamin Roth 33.80 (23 38.12 (27 1:11.92 (21)(9)
392 B Samuel Ilkka 35.13 (26 37.04 (20 1:12.17 (22)(10)
245 B Nathan Tomlinson 35.14 (27 37.12 (22 1:12.26 (24)(11)
117 B Blaise Surhigh 36.40 (30 38.46 (28 1:14.86 (27)(14)
92 B Michael Peterson 37.93 (33 39.11 (29 1:17.04 (28)(15)
146 B Ben Ottolini 45.96 (42 36.57 (19 1:22.53 (33)(19)
72 B Brendan Roeschel 41.30 (37 DNF
241 A Nicholas Weber 29.66 (10 DSQ
86 B James Bueche DNF
99 B Ryan Payerle DNF
114 B Christian Bueche DNF
143 B Thomas Lewis
158 B Patrick Galante
170 B Joshua Algranati
184 B Austin Dixon
235 B Daniel Yeomans
Team : MISU
Total Time : 2:54.27 Rank : 2nd 12 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
84 A John Stewart 27.43 (3) 29.09 (1) 56.52 (2) (2) *
154 A Ryan Callahan 27.90 (4) 30.16 (3) 58.06 (4) (4) *
148 B Braden Cleary 28.59 (5) 30.30 (5) 58.89 (5) (1)
134 A Robbie Cort 28.80 (7) 30.89 (7) 59.69 (7) (6) *
200 B William Fuhrman 28.76 (6) 31.29 (8) 1:00.05 (8) (2)
224 B Rudy Borland 32.26 (18 33.67 (14 1:05.93 (15)(5)
135 A Bricker Reed 29.05 (8) 37.72 (23 1:06.77 (16)(10)
136 B Jeremy Kalvelage 33.43 (22 34.78 (16 1:08.21 (18)(6)
901 B Jimmy Haven 34.89 (25 35.16 (17 1:10.05 (19)(7)
243 B Alexander Tokarz 37.07 (32 41.02 (30 1:18.09 (29)(16)
129 B Lucas Leibold 38.67 (34 42.59 (32 1:21.26 (32)(18)
147 B Arman Fotouhi 51.20 (45 51.88 (40 1:43.08 (41)(23)
249 B David Mackens 55.22 (46 1:00.10 (42 1:55.32 (42)(24)
13 B Alexander McLaren 32.28 (19
130 B Noah Honaker DNF
240 A Lars Joergens-Koka DNF
74 B Jacob Siegel DSQ
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2017 6:33:25 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com