START LIST 1/22/2017 Page 1
SUMMIT CUP - KEYSTONE RESORT
JANUARY 22, 2017
Epic Race Arena Top of Gondola
Order Bib Name Class Team Gender
_____________________________________________________________________
1 1 Agee Arabella U8SK Team Summit Colorado F
2 2 Wood Sarah U8SK Team Summit Colorado F
3 3 Harris Cara U8SK Team Summit Colorado F
4 4 Litwiller Emma U8SK Team Breck F
5 5 Stafford Anna * U8SK Team Breck F
6 6 Rubenstein Piper U8SK Team Breck F
7 7 Davis Sierra U8SK Team Summit Colorado F
8 8 Salthouse Kyla U8SK Team Summit Colorado F
9 9 Stalter Madison U8SK Independent F
10 10 Holmes Reagan U8SK Team Summit Colorado F
11 11 Opila Summit * U8SK Team Summit Colorado F
12 12 Pittman Taylor U8SK Independent F
13 13 Lamar Sadie Joy * U8SK Team Summit Colorado F
14 15 Bayer Jordan * U8SK Team Summit Colorado F
15 16 Combe Reece U8SK Team Summit Colorado F
16 17 Roll Jayda U8SK Team Summit Colorado F
17 18 Hoffmann Paige U8SK Team Summit Colorado F
18 19 Charles Emily U8SK Team Summit Colorado F
19 20 Webb Hannah U8SK Team Summit Colorado F
20 21 Hawranek Isabelle U8SK Team Summit Colorado F
21 22 Lemnah Tenley U8SK Team Summit Colorado F
22 23 Stalter Cailey U8SK Independent F
23 24 Han Devyn U8SK Team Summit Colorado F
24 25 Moerk Teagan U8SK Independent F
25 26 Thompson Chloe U8SK Team Summit Colorado F
26 27 Cockrell Rowan U8SK Team Summit Colorado F
27 28 Stoyanova Alex U8SK Independent F
28 29 Liu-Ernsting Paige U8SK Team Summit Colorado F
29 30 Montgomery Thaya U8SK Team Summit Colorado F
30 31 Heppner Gabrielle U8SK Team Summit Colorado F
31 100 Russo Liana U8SK Team Summit Colorado F
32 101 Vance Audria U8SK Independent F
33 102 Ulehla Natalia U8SK Team Summit Colorado F
34 103 Ulehia Mia U8SK Team Summit Colorado F
35 106 Hampton Ayla U8SK Team Summit Colorado F
36 32 Zilvitis Breen U10SK Team Summit Colorado F
37 33 Fischer Makenna * U10SK Team Breck F
38 34 Pittman Madison * U10SK Team Breck F
39 35 Kirschner Ella U10SK Team Summit Colorado F
40 36 Haser Madison U10SK Team Summit Colorado F
41 37 OKeefe Macey U10SK Team Summit Colorado F
42 38 Harnisch Brooke U10SK Team Summit Colorado F
43 39 Becker-Schwartz Adina * U10SK Team Summit Colorado F
44 40 Adkins Ashley * U10SK Team Breck F
45 41 Olsen Elodie U10SK Team Summit Colorado F
46 42 Castro Annabelle * U10SK Team Breck F
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2017 9:50:34 AM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com