USCSA Team Scoring 1/8/2017 Page 1
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 1:34.52 will be used.
Team : WMU
Total Time : 3:06.71 Rank : 1st 6 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
81 A Michael Swistak 31.67 (3) 30.31 (1) 1:01.98 (1) (1) *
69 A Lee Nowicki 31.18 (1) 30.93 (3) 1:02.11 (2) (2) *
80 A Brad Rizzo 31.48 (2) 31.14 (4) 1:02.62 (3) (3) *
42 A Hunter Thane 32.31 (4) 30.69 (2) 1:03.00 (4) (4)
134 B Mason White 34.24 (7) 33.56 (6) 1:07.80 (6) (2)
18 B Brenden McGorisk 34.46 (8) 33.87 (7) 1:08.33 (7) (3)
66 A Jacob Hermann 33.27 (5) 36.58 (17 1:09.85 (8) (5)
46 B Tyler Whisler 35.39 (11 35.12 (14 1:10.51 (11)(4)
34 B Gary Stevens 37.21 (16 36.12 (15 1:13.33 (15)(6)
19 B Brett Himmelein 36.99 (15 37.35 (20 1:14.34 (16)(7)
7 B Greg Hudspeth 38.41 (21 36.18 (16 1:14.59 (17)(8)
8 B Austin Hood 38.08 (19 36.61 (18 1:14.69 (18)(9)
25 B Brian Hennelly 39.32 (23 38.36 (22 1:17.68 (22)(12)
65 B Jacob Holt 39.48 (24 39.22 (24 1:18.70 (23)(13)
16 B Garrett Kutchey 40.90 (28 40.44 (27 1:21.34 (26)(14)
35 B Colin Urbanski 39.54 (25 44.93 (32 1:24.47 (28)(15)
9 B Ross Peterson
43 B Matthew Liberatore
47 B Thomas Wozniak
68 B Tanner Gerhart
Team : GVSU
Total Time : 3:40.37 Rank : 2nd 25 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
150 A Jake Kieltyka 34.97 (9) 34.95 (11 1:09.92 (9) (6) *
138 A Sam Carson 35.62 (12 35.09 (13 1:10.71 (12)(8) *
129 B Austin Salisbury 37.94 (17 37.06 (19 1:15.00 (19)(10)
130 A Anthony Cotton 40.24 (26 39.50 (26 1:19.74 (24)(11)*
99 A George Daudlin 44.72 (29 40.53 (28 1:25.25 (29)(14)
102 A Alex Radecki 47.74 (32 42.70 (29 1:30.44 (32)(16)
108 B Daniel Heibel
145 B Montana Thompson
Team : CMIU
Total Time : 3:45.87 Rank : 3rd 29 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
64 A Dillon Richey 35.19 (10 34.88 (9) 1:10.07 (10)(7) *
88 B Lucas Magno 35.91 (14 34.83 (8) 1:10.74 (14)(5)
5 A Alex Ilani Kaumehe 38.10 (20 37.83 (21 1:15.93 (20)(10)*
40 B Tyler Smith 38.90 (22 38.37 (23 1:17.27 (21)(11)
79 A Daniel Gustafson 40.39 (27 39.48 (25 1:19.87 (25)(12)*
63 B Stephen Foley 45.24 (30 43.14 (30 1:28.38 (31)(16)
17 A Carlton Rose
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/17/2017 9:37:04 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com