SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/22/2017 Page 1
USCSA Atlantic Highlands Conference
Mountain Creek Slalom January 22nd, 2017
Male Alpine Division
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 45 A FAIR Thomas Summers 30.59 (2) 31.36 (1) 1:01.95 (1)
2 42 A FAIR Lucas Tinkham 30.41 (1) 31.84 (2) 1:02.25 (2)
3 117 A SIT Charles Manzari 31.48 (5) 32.48 (3) 1:03.96 (3)
4 136 A USMA Sawyer Harkins 31.02 (4) 33.33 (4) 1:04.35 (4)
5 65 A LAFY Charlie Kelly 31.49 (6) 33.70 (5) 1:05.19 (5)
6 161 A UPEN Liam Cook 33.30 (9) 34.10 (9) 1:07.40 (6)
7 137 A USMA Yale Flanagan 33.54 (10) 34.05 (8) 1:07.59 (7)
8 67 A LAFY Paul Polk 33.05 (7) 34.58 (11) 1:07.63 (8)
9 138 A USMA Aryne Riley 33.29 (8) 34.50 (10) 1:07.79 (9)
10 140 A USMA Ben Whitlow 34.47 (11) 36.17 (15) 1:10.64 (10)
11 23 A DREX Noah Marshall 35.15 (13) 36.00 (14) 1:11.15 (11)
12 139 A USMA Patrick Kearney 34.83 (12) 36.34 (16) 1:11.17 (12)
13 164 A UPEN Kyle ONeil 35.89 (14) 37.71 (18) 1:13.60 (13)
14 131 A UCC David Weichert 36.79 (15) 37.61 (17) 1:14.40 (14)
15 69 B LAFY Drew Carleton 38.72 (17) 40.00 (19) 1:18.72 (15)
16 44 A FAIR Brendan Cary 43.61 (22) 35.68 (13) 1:19.29 (16)
17 68 A LAFY Tim Garrett 38.77 (18) 40.86 (20) 1:19.63 (17)
18 22 A DREX Nick Mahoney 37.99 (16) 43.27 (23) 1:21.26 (18)
19 120 A SIT William Harris 40.86 (19) 41.55 (22) 1:22.41 (19)
20 145 B USMA Luke Argueta 42.98 (20) 44.84 (25) 1:27.82 (20)
21 144 B USMA Jack Young 44.18 (26) 44.59 (24) 1:28.77 (21)
22 122 B SIT Andrew OBrien 43.52 (21) 46.61 (26) 1:30.13 (22)
23 167 B UPEN Matt Wojcieszek 44.37 (27) 47.65 (27) 1:32.02 (23)
24 106 A RUT Billy Joyce 46.91 (31) 48.59 (29) 1:35.50 (24)
25 26 B DREX Michael Figelman 46.78 (30) 48.92 (30) 1:35.70 (25)
26 46 A FAIR Matt Duggan 47.26 (33) 48.98 (31) 1:36.24 (26)
27 168 B UPEN Frank Masuelli 48.41 (34) 50.20 (32) 1:38.61 (27)
28 25 A DREX Cody Allen 47.15 (32) 51.91 (33) 1:39.06 (28)
29 92 A RUT Brian Doles 43.89 (23) 55.19 (35) 1:39.08 (29)
30 169 B UPEN Max Grove 50.48 (36) 53.84 (34) 1:44.32 (30)
31 74 B LAFY Chris Pauley 52.41 (37) 55.35 (36) 1:47.76 (31)
32 165 A UPEN George Yuan 53.03 (38) 56.90 (38) 1:49.93 (32)
33 101 B RUT Nicholas McGinnis 1:15.13 (40) 1:02.59 (40) 2:17.72 (33)
34 72 B LAFY Vincent Stanec 1:12.35 (39) 1:15.04 (43) 2:27.39 (34)
35 160 A UPEN Yann Pfitzer DNF 33.73 (6)
36 70 A LAFY Ben Mallinger DNF 33.74 (7)
37 141 B USMA Levi Walters DNF 35.49 (12)
38 119 A SIT Jesse Stevenson DSQ 41.51 (21)
39 121 A SIT Daniel Pallone DNF 48.57 (28)
40 73 B LAFY Daniel Figler DNF 56.21 (37)
41 98 B RUT Kevin Gengoult DNS 1:00.65 (39)
42 71 B LAFY Kyle Street DNF 1:05.15 (41)
43 123 B SIT Tim Kania DNF 1:06.37 (42)
44 91 A RUT Jackson Luis DNS DNS
45 81 A PRIN Cutter Esson DNS DNS
46 118 A SIT Matthew Morandi DNS DNS
47 82 A PRIN Andrew Shofner DNS DNS
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2017 1:19:24 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com