USCSA Team Scoring 1/21/2017 Page 1
USCSA Atlantic Highlands Conference
Mountain Creek Slalom January 21st, 2017
Female Alpine Division
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 2:15.92 will be used.
Team : LAFY
Total Time : 3:46.44 Rank : 1st 8 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
57 A Olivia Erdman 37.26 (1) 34.35 (1) 1:11.61 (1) (1) *
56 A Sydney Burton 38.97 (4) 35.35 (2) 1:14.32 (2) (2) *
58 A Laura Robertello 41.47 (6) 39.04 (5) 1:20.51 (5) (5) *
59 A Megan OHare 43.53 (8) 39.86 (6) 1:23.39 (6) (6)
60 A Kendall Sangster 48.64 (11 43.67 (9) 1:32.31 (9) (9)
61 B Rachel Holappa 48.73 (12 44.20 (11 1:32.93 (11)(1)
64 B Lara Henderson 49.88 (15 47.18 (12 1:37.06 (12)(2)
62 B Lilly Pianin 50.30 (16 47.30 (13 1:37.60 (14)(3)
63 B Julianna Dorozynsk DNF DNS
Team : RUT
Total Time : 5:10.57 Rank : 2nd 38 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
86 A Jill Talamini 49.60 (14 47.58 (14 1:37.18 (13)(11)*
85 A Katherine Ting 50.45 (17 50.43 (18 1:40.88 (15)(12)*
88 A Candace Wiedemann 59.60 (21 52.91 (21 1:52.51 (18)(15)*
87 A Ria Kobernuss 57.27 (20 55.75 (23 1:53.02 (19)(16)
90 A Julia Napoli DNS DNS
89 B Lydia Dunn 1:05.62 (26 DSQ
Team : FAIR
Total Time : 5:18.12 Rank : 3rd 38 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
38 A Tess Guarino 38.79 (2) 36.83 (3) 1:15.62 (3) (3) *
40 A Maura Tierney 59.89 (22 59.04 (24 1:58.93 (20)(17)*
48 A Julia St. Germain 1:02.73 (24 1:00.84 (25 2:03.57 (22)(18)*
41 A Elizabeth Belinski DSQ 41.79 (8)
Team : CU
Total Time : 5:22.09 Rank : 4th 1 Ghost Time Used 44 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 A Swetha Kodali 43.06 (7) 40.60 (7) 1:23.66 (7) (7) *
3 A Jenny Lotova 51.85 (19 50.66 (19 1:42.51 (17)(14)*
6 B Paige Miller 1:04.46 (25 54.71 (22 1:59.17 (21)(4)
7 B Muyun Zhou DSQ 47.81 (15
5 A Charlotte Force DNS DNS
2 A Connie Blumenthal 44.84 (10 DSQ
4 A Melanie Sawyer 1:02.16 (23 DSQ
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2017 6:55:52 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com