U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
IMD NORTH SERIES GS
USSA RACE CODE No. N0151
JACKSON HOLE SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB JANUARY 15, 2017
SNOW KING RESORT INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 66 I6665257 Bessette, Kye JHSC/06 54.59 55.54 1:50.13 113.05
17 26 6664734 D`Amours, Travis JHSC/05 54.32 56.22 1:50.54 117.12
18 32 I6665749 Clark, Hayden JHSC/06 54.32 56.33 1:50.65 118.21
19 38 I6500255 Carruth, Zephyr SVSEF/05 54.82 56.55 1:51.37 125.35
20 22 I6517045 Hurlbutt, William MWSC/07 55.51 56.01 1:51.52 126.84
21 6 I6656461 White, Declan TVSEF/07 53.89 57.67 1:51.56 127.24
22 59 6667927 Hutchinson, Finlay JHSC/05 55.65 56.18 1:51.83 129.92
23 39 I6498817 Stern-Pre, Sacha SVSEF/06 55.30 57.40 1:52.70 138.55
24 29 I6467634 Tumolo, John SVSEF/05 55.85 56.97 1:52.82 139.74
25 35 6537428 Pooser, William MWSC/06 55.58 57.37 1:52.95 141.04
26 5 I6678955 Hoelscher, August JHSC/07 56.41 57.41 1:53.82 149.67
27 70 I6408529 Keefe, Jesse SVSEF/04 55.95 58.13 1:54.08 152.25
28 58 I6566477 Moss, Hank SVSEF/05 57.42 57.83 1:55.25 163.86
29 72 I6501869 Douglas, Zander SVSEF/04 57.45 58.29 1:55.74 168.73
30 27 6360219 Denker, William MWSC/05 59.19 56.69 1:55.88 170.12
31 69 6399946 Pilaro, Logan SVSEF/04 57.45 58.54 1:55.99 171.21
32 44 6761303 Smith, Oliver JHSC/06 55.98 1:00.39 1:56.37 174.98
33 45 6463681 Woodruff, Canyon MWSC/06 57.32 59.17 1:56.49 176.17
34 64 I6520890 Vinson, Vance MWSC/05 58.64 58.00 1:56.64 177.66
35 16 I6585800 Faull, Hudson BBSEF/07 57.55 59.25 1:56.80 179.25
36 47 6488117 Wills, Silas PBC/05 59.95 57.41 1:57.36 184.80
37 67 6500119 Sullivan, Stewart JHSC/05 57.95 59.71 1:57.66 187.78
38 10 I6558919 Harvey, Cooper MWSC/08 56.82 1:01.40 1:58.22 193.34
39 7 6628741 Hart, Oslo BBSEF/07 59.04 1:00.36 1:59.40 205.05
40 14 6762753 Lynch, Hudson JHSC/08 58.66 1:02.03 2:00.69 217.85
41 4 I6662429 Lancaster, Owen MWSC/07 1:00.99 1:01.26 2:02.25 233.34
42 17 I6653503 Blackburn, Jay SVSEF/08 1:00.05 1:02.51 2:02.56 236.41
43 63 I6640553 Hora, Jacob TVSEF/05 1:01.33 1:02.10 2:03.43 245.05
44 19 I6664044 Tozzi, Nicolas JHSC/07 1:02.17 1:01.75 2:03.92 249.91
45 55 I6619729 Harrigan, Paul BBSEF/06 1:01.83 1:02.13 2:03.96 250.31
46 46 I6708072 Bessette, Tosh JHSC/06 1:00.46 1:03.60 2:04.06 251.30
47 21 I6537980 Walker, Roman MWSC/07 1:01.91 1:02.42 2:04.33 253.98
48 62 6763280 Stolte, Jack JHSC/06 1:03.69 1:03.07 2:06.76 278.10
49 31 I6621414 Jensen, Ivan BBSEF/06 59.94 1:07.24 2:07.18 282.27
50 11 I6679341 Brant, Jack BBSEF/07 1:03.25 1:03.97 2:07.22 282.67
51 24 6529867 Maher, Beckett JHSC/05 1:03.77 1:03.57 2:07.34 283.86
52 9 6589544 Lattin, Talon PBC/07 1:03.62 1:04.72 2:08.34 293.78
53 3 6589594 Sprute, Jude BBSEF/07 1:02.84 1:05.94 2:08.78 298.15
54 18 6761064 Konop, Carson BBSEF/07 1:05.20 1:04.33 2:09.53 305.59
55 41 6763555 Williams, Thane PBC/05 1:05.22 1:07.42 2:12.64 336.46
56 51 I6679338 Brant, Jacob BBSEF/05 1:05.61 1:08.34 2:13.95 349.46
57 53 6537760 Jarvis, Liam MWSC/06 1:05.90 1:12.19 2:18.09 390.55
15-01-17 / SNOW KING RESORT LIST: NLM0817 N0151 GM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com