SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 1/11/2017 Page 2
BOYS
SLALOM
OTTERSLIDE OPENER 1/11/17
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place
Team : MAR Total Score : 83 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
157 LOGAN STANLEY 1:02.12 (50 1:07.24 (52 2:09.36 (45)
153 STEFAN GAWRON 57.28 (43 1:25.32 (59 2:22.60 (50)
159 JOHN MCLAUGHLIN 1:23.36 (60 1:03.17 (46 2:26.53 (52)
162 SHUN NISHIJIMA 1:22.00 (59 1:19.07 (58 2:41.07 (56)
155 CORBIN HOWE 1:24.49 (61 1:26.49 (61 2:50.98 (59)
161 MARKUS ROEZLER 1:24.68 (62 1:36.21 (63 3:00.89 (60)
90 NATHAN DELMAR DNF 36.75 (2)
112 LIAM MCNAMARRA 43.61 (18 DNF
144 DREW DAVIS DNS DNS
160 ADAM DUNBAR DNF DNS
Team : HAM Total Score : 106 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
86 BEN TYLER 38.13 (5) 40.27 (8) 1:18.40 (5) *
109 ZACH FLANNERY 43.66 (19 45.19 (19 1:28.85 (17) *
127 MAXIME SIMONNEAU 59.26 (45 1:03.55 (47 2:02.81 (40) *
118 JON TOWNSEND 50.89 (37 1:17.05 (57 2:07.94 (44) *
98 SAM PEASE 1:34.04 (63 49.06 (28 2:23.10 (51)
135 JACOB ROY 1:14.13 (57 1:25.91 (60 2:40.04 (55)
Team : SM Total Score : 110 Rank : 6th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
96 LUCAS ALLEY 48.18 (28 39.37 (6) 1:27.55 (14) *
116 JACOB PARADIS 44.57 (21 46.21 (21 1:30.78 (19) *
125 NOAH GIBERT 48.50 (30 53.06 (34 1:41.56 (30) *
133 GRIFFIN SOUTHER 1:06.85 (52 1:04.83 (50 2:11.68 (47) *
151 JOEL HUSSEY 1:02.46 (51 1:14.47 (56 2:16.93 (48)
146 EUGENE LINDSEY 1:12.78 (56 1:49.15 (65 3:01.93 (61)
140 HUNTER QUIRRION 1:48.14 (66 1:38.97 (64 3:27.11 (64)
107 GAGE SAMPSON 53.96 (39 DSQ
Team : SKO Total Score : 128 Rank : 7th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
93 LUCAS LENFEST 43.35 (17 45.99 (20 1:29.34 (18) *
104 SPENCER STEVES 45.84 (22 47.87 (26 1:33.71 (22) *
122 JACKMAN HODGES 50.12 (35 52.62 (33 1:42.74 (31) *
113 ISAAC HOOPER 1:48.99 (67 57.12 (41 2:46.11 (57) *
131 THOMAS LEO DNS DNS
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2017 8:32:45 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com