SINGLE COURSE RACE 2017-01-14 Page 1
CIRCUIT REGIONAL DE SKI ALPIN SUBWAY
Mont-Video - 14 Janvier 2017
Slalom U6 - U10
CLASS : U06F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 1 U06F VID Charlie Valade 1:30.41 (1) 1:05.12 (1) 2:35.53 (1)
CLASS : U06M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 2 U06M KANA Louis Richard 1:44.99 (2) 1:44.60 (1) 3:29.59 (1)
2 5 U06M VID Raphael Allard DSQ 2:20.44 (2)
3 4 U06M VID Simon Deschambault DNF DNS
4 3 U06M VID Alexandre Morin 1:35.41 (1) DSQ
CLASS : U08F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 23 U08F TIM Maia Kinsella 1:11.07 (1) 1:15.13 (1) 2:26.20 (1)
2 29 U08F TIM Myriam Levesque 1:18.11 (2) 1:15.18 (2) 2:33.29 (2)
3 11 U08F KANA Jade Turpin-Langlo 1:18.11 (2) 1:17.94 (4) 2:36.05 (3)
4 6 U08F VID Nelly Valade 1:25.67 (5) 1:17.89 (3) 2:43.56 (4)
5 7 U08F VID Emma-Rose Allard 1:23.13 (4) 1:22.49 (6) 2:45.62 (5)
6 9 U08F VID Melixia Barrette 1:25.84 (6) 1:22.40 (5) 2:48.24 (6)
7 10 U08F VID Maeva Rogers 1:32.17 (7) 1:33.03 (7) 3:05.20 (7)
8 8 U08F KANA Elie Morisset DSQ 1:42.47 (8)
9 12 U08F VID Sophie Deschambaul DSQ 1:46.59 (9)
CLASS : U08M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 15 U08M VID Louis-Felix Gilber 1:10.54 (2) 1:06.24 (1) 2:16.78 (1)
2 18 U08M VID Alexandre Rochette 1:10.51 (1) 1:17.21 (2) 2:27.72 (2)
3 14 U08M KANA Matys Jolicoeur 1:13.40 (3) 1:17.39 (3) 2:30.79 (3)
4 22 U08M KANA Isak Jolicoeur 1:20.52 (4) 1:19.51 (4) 2:40.03 (4)
5 17 U08M KANA Malik Bolduc 1:23.65 (5) 1:21.51 (5) 2:45.16 (5)
6 16 U08M VID Adam Brassard DSQ 1:30.85 (6)
7 21 U08M VID Alexis Roy 1:52.08 (6) DSQ
8 19 U08M VID Malik Berube DSQ DSQ
CLASS : U10F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 27 U10F VID Clara Gilbert 59.89 (1) 59.24 (1) 1:59.13 (1)
2 25 U10F KANA Alexann Jolicoeur 1:06.80 (2) 1:09.24 (2) 2:16.04 (2)
3 32 U10F KANA Charly Guertin 1:12.16 (3) 1:15.96 (6) 2:28.12 (3)
4 30 U10F KANA Sarah Goulet 1:17.21 (7) 1:13.28 (4) 2:30.49 (4)
5 28 U10F VID Laurence St-Pierre 1:16.04 (4) 1:15.84 (5) 2:31.88 (5)
6 31 U10F KANA Elie Bolduc 1:17.16 (6) 1:17.62 (7) 2:34.78 (6)
7 54 U10F TIM Hanna Kinsella 1:16.34 (5) 1:19.55 (8) 2:35.89 (7)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2017-01-14 19:42:40
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com