U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
MSU FIS U INVITATIONAL - LADIES
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 13.15 1/ 8/2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1
1 39 SLO SNC KOSI, Mihael 1:11.19 56 56 USA WR HANSON, Kate 1:18.57
2 38 CZE CU ARNOLD, Andr 1:10.84 57 67*USA BSSEF WINTERS, Madi 1:18.64
3 30 NZL WILLINGER, G 1:10.55 58 68 USA BSF KING, Jessica 1:21.26
4 16 ITA WMC ANGRIMAN, An 1:10.54 59 64*USA BSF ASBELL, Quinn 1:25.62
5 35 USA UNM GRAUER, Tayl 1:10.46
6 27 CAN MSU MCCARTHY, Jo 1:10.37
7 28 USA MSU DRILLER, Ten 1:10.25
8 17 FRA WMC AUFRERE, Mar 1:10.20
9 26 USA UU GHENT, Abby 1:10.17
10 29 SUI WMC BREGOU, Anne 1:10.17
11 31 AUS HASLAU, Jess 1:10.15
12 34 CAN UAA WELLS, Alix 1:09.98
13 10 CAN UAA FIELD, Charl 1:09.93
14 21 CRO DU KOMSIC, Andr 1:09.92
15 9 NOR UU MOHAGEN, Jul 1:09.83
16 18 CAN MSU HENRY, Mia 1:09.80
17 24 USA MMST LEBEL, Maure 1:09.73
18 8 USA UNM STAPLES, Syd 1:09.71
19 22 USA WPK KLOMHAUS, St 1:09.67
20 14 CAN MSU GARTNER, Ste 1:09.33
21 12 USA SSCV IRWIN, Katha 1:09.23
22 11 NOR CU CHRISTENSEN, 1:09.18
23 20 NOR UNM MYKLEBUST, K 1:09.14
24 5 GER DU HUEBNER, Mon 1:08.99
25 4 NOR DU NORBYE, Tuva 1:08.68
26 13 NOR DU AASBERG, Kri 1:08.20
27 6 NOR UU FAUSA, Chloe 1:08.15
28 15 NOR MSU HOLE, Kari B 1:08.11
29 1 NOR CU TRULSRUD, To 1:07.69
30 3 GER WMC BREUNING, An 1:07.41
31 45 USA CU MCGREW, Mega 1:11.23
32 44 ITA SNC CURTOLO, Fra 1:11.24
33 32 SWE UNM SJOESTROEM, 1:11.27
34 40 FRA RMC PROFIT, Zoe 1:11.32
35 33 USA CU HOSTETLER, K 1:11.40
36 36 SWE RMC WILHELMSON, 1:11.48
37 42 USA DU KIDD, Serina 1:11.55
38 41 CRO WMC NOVOSELIC, S 1:11.83
39 19 FIN SNC AHONEN, Saan 1:11.84
40 48 USA SSP HACKWORTHY, 1:12.61
41 47 CAN UAA LAMOUREUX, K 1:12.84
42 49 USA SSP LYNCH, Jazly 1:12.93
43 53 USA UAA SHEELY, Mira 1:13.08
44 46 NED RMC Beks, Susan 1:13.13
45 52 FRA RMC VIRELAUDE, C 1:13.81
46 58*USA MSU KOPRUCKI, El 1:14.24
47 51 USA WR PARKER, Anne 1:14.37
48 62 USA WPK BETSCH, Alis 1:14.85
49 55 FRA RMC LAFARGE, Eme 1:14.93
50 59 USA BSF PETITT, Erin 1:15.07
51 54 USA RMC Futral, Sabr 1:15.67
52 63 USA BSF PETITT, Mega 1:15.92
53 66*USA BSSEF WINTERS, Mac 1:15.99
54 57 AUS SSCV SPANOS, Zoe 1:16.42
55 60 USA BSF DAHLBERG, Ca 1:16.76
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com