U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION
USSA RACE CODE No.
THOMPSON DIVISION OF THE ECSC JANUARY 8, 2017
SUNDAY RIVER USCSA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
23 38 Ocain, Chloe CONN 1:23.51 ______ ______
24 116 Rhodin, Alana CONN 1:23.40 ______ ______
25 8 Havian, Rebecca BATES 1:21.97 ______ ______
26 5 Ward, Danielle BATES 1:18.35 ______ ______
27 114 Dickinson, Kelsey CONN 1:18.22 ______ ______
28 117 Hiner, Jackie CONN 1:16.60 ______ ______
29 88 Tschirch, Haley HC 1:15.09 ______ ______
30 65 Dings, Amanda WPI 1:15.05 ______ ______
31 120 Guilmet, Erin UVM 1:14.92 ______ ______
32 87 Gallagher, Erin HC 1:14.76 ______ ______
33 122 Smith, Abigail UVM 1:14.33 ______ ______
34 67 Konsko, Alyssa WPI 1:14.21 ______ ______
35 74 syrene, sophia UVM 1:13.90 ______ ______
36 68 Martin, Olivia WPI 1:13.29 ______ ______
37 115 Kelly, Margaret CONN 1:13.05 ______ ______
38 42 Burchmore, Tara DOC 1:11.64 ______ ______
39 108 Bouton, Anna UME 1:10.93 ______ ______
40 121 Marinace, Sophia UVM 1:10.68 ______ ______
41 64 Mcnamara, Kinsey WPI 1:10.44 ______ ______
42 101 Wu, Jingyi WPI 1:10.26 ______ ______
43 22 Alberici, Gianna UNH 1:09.29 ______ ______
44 35 Bermingham, Kate CONN 1:09.24 ______ ______
45 78 Casey, Ursula UVM 1:09.03 ______ ______
46 69 O`Connell, Maryann WPI 1:08.77 ______ ______
47 76 Masters, Lauren UVM 1:08.52 ______ ______
48 66 Bowen, Josephine WPI 1:08.50 ______ ______
49 124 Conway, Casey UVM 1:08.49 ______ ______
50 72 Adams, Shannon UVM 1:08.28 ______ ______
51 61 Mcnamara, Kyra WPI 1:08.23 ______ ______
52 96 Cosway, Elizabeth NEU 1:08.19 ______ ______
53 105 Liautaud, Mae Mae UME 1:07.49 ______ ______
54 86 Elbadawi, Annie HC 1:05.74 ______ ______
55 75 Carellas, Jennifer UVM 1:05.70 ______ ______
56 106 Lever, Brooke UME 1:05.59 ______ ______
57 41 Choate, Emily DOC 1:05.30 ______ ______
58 85 Mitchell, Carter HC 1:04.81 ______ ______
59 123 Spence, Annie UVM 1:04.43 ______ ______
60 103 Flaherty, Kali NEU 1:03.86 ______ ______
61 71 Koski, Lindsey UVM 1:03.12 ______ ______
62 83 Lucas, Angelin HC 1:03.01 ______ ______
63 48 Buckland, Erin UMF 1:02.65 ______ ______
64 84 Benson, Hannah HC 1:02.63 ______ ______
08-01-17 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: GF5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com