START LIST 1/5/2017 Page 1
St. Cloud Breakaways Invitational
Order Bib Name Class Team Gender
______________________________________________________________
1 2 Victoria Heinen V Breakaways F
2 4 Claire Tikkanen V Annandale F
3 6 Sophie Johnson V Underwood F
4 8 Megan Lindahl V Lakes Area F
5 10 Maddie Neubauer V Stillwater F
6 12 Delaney Johnson V Westonka F
7 14 Leah Wimmer V Breakaways F
8 16 Rachael Boesen V Annandale F
9 18 Georgia Lussenhop V Lakes Area F
10 20 Kirsten Anderson V Stillwater F
11 22 Kiera Johnson V Westonka F
12 24 Suzanne Schneider V Annandale F
13 26 Lauren Hobday V Breakaways F
14 28 Mya Santelman V Lakes Area F
15 30 Hanna Gaertner V Stillwater F
16 32 Tiana Blix V Westonka F
17 34 Erin Hobday V Breakaways F
18 36 Kaylee Mackenstadt-Everett V Annandale F
19 38 Megan Van Gaal V Lakes Area F
20 40 Ellie Messelt V Stillwater F
21 42 Amanda Ihle V Westonka F
22 44 Anne Boesen V Annandale F
23 46 Mei-Ling Lenzner V Breakaways F
24 48 Emily Hanson V Lakes Area F
25 50 Grace Donner V Stillwater F
26 52 Morgan McFadden V Westonka F
27 54 Elizabeth Weitzel V Breakaways F
28 56 Isabel Wester V Annandale F
29 58 Katie Wallace V Stillwater F
30 60 Emily Rud V Westonka F
31 62 Anika Norgren V Annandale F
32 64 Hayley Major V Breakaways F
33 66 Rachel Allan V Stillwater F
34 68 Hanah Swanson V Westonka F
35 70 Andie Phelps V Breakaways F
36 72 Jessica Scheer V Annandale F
37 74 Addie OReilly V Stillwater F
38 76 Christina Priemeuller V Westonka F
39 78 Kaylee Erickson JV Breakaways F
40 80 Emma Spike JV Annandale F
41 82 Brenna Kahn JV Stillwater F
42 84 Liz Providence JV Westonka F
43 86 Rebecca Loberg JV Breakaways F
44 88 Vivien Weindl JV Annandale F
45 90 Lainey Charlsen JV Stillwater F
46 92 Lili Kohler JV Westonka F
47 94 Megan Hendrickson JV Annandale F
48 96 Maria Williams JV Breakaways F
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/5/2017 11:17:38 AM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com