SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/4/2017 Page 2
SHAWNEE PEAK
1/4/2017 SMAA GS Scarborough-Host
Windham, Cheverus, Marshwood, Traip, York, Gorham, Bonny Eagle and Thorton Academy
CLASS : M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 50 M CHEV Black Schuyler 31.64 (1) 32.36 (1) 1:04.00 (1)
2 63 M BE Rae Aaron 32.45 (2) 33.25 (2) 1:05.70 (2)
3 48 M SCAR Forsley Teddy 33.20 (4) 33.66 (3) 1:06.86 (3)
4 69 M MARSH Guy Lewis 32.74 (3) 34.78 (4) 1:07.52 (4)
5 52 M GOR Smith Owen 33.34 (5) 34.97 (5) 1:08.31 (5)
6 65 M SCAR Sears Justyn 33.88 (6) 35.27 (6) 1:09.15 (6)
7 60 M YORK Harrington Jack 36.07 (7) 36.27 (8) 1:12.34 (7)
8 88 M SCAR Cusson Andrew 38.27 (9) 37.03 (9) 1:15.30 (8)
9 56 M MARSH Martin Ethan 40.22 (19) 35.76 (7) 1:15.98 (9)
10 83 M MARSH Doyle Luke 37.63 (8) 38.92 (14) 1:16.55 (10)
11 67 M CHEV Hase Nick 38.48 (12) 38.39 (13) 1:16.87 (11)
12 91 M MARSH Davis Tucker 38.46 (11) 39.59 (15) 1:18.05 (12)
13 87 M MARSH Mundell Ryan 38.32 (10) 39.98 (16) 1:18.30 (13)
14 95 M MARSH St. Pierre Grayson 38.71 (13) 40.18 (18) 1:18.89 (14)
15 85 M CHEV Allen Joseph 39.78 (18) 40.12 (17) 1:19.90 (15)
16 71 M YORK Hogan Parker 39.15 (14) 40.86 (20) 1:20.01 (16)
17 92 M SCAR MacDonald Ashton 39.22 (15) 41.10 (23) 1:20.32 (17)
18 49 M WIND Cornish Burke 39.23 (16) 42.12 (25) 1:21.35 (18)
19 102 M MARSH Sansoucie Jacob 40.50 (20) 40.90 (21) 1:21.40 (19)
20 75 M CHEV Peterson Will 44.57 (31) 38.15 (12) 1:22.72 (20)
21 104 M MARSH Tullgren Max 42.57 (27) 41.53 (24) 1:24.10 (21)
22 86 M GOR Kuusela Derek 42.08 (25) 42.74 (26) 1:24.82 (22)
23 81 M CHEV Scanlon Sean 41.64 (23) 43.53 (27) 1:25.17 (23)
24 99 M MARSH Schiverick Brennan 40.68 (21) 44.71 (31) 1:25.39 (24)
25 101 M GOR Polchies Jacob 42.56 (26) 43.61 (28) 1:26.17 (25)
26 82 M GOR Cook Seth 42.00 (24) 44.64 (30) 1:26.64 (26)
27 105 M MARSH White Matt 43.89 (29) 44.41 (29) 1:28.30 (27)
28 76 M GOR Popov Victor 43.55 (28) 46.05 (33) 1:29.60 (28)
29 66 M WIND Trafford Ian 45.73 (33) 46.33 (34) 1:32.06 (29)
30 89 M CHEV Scanlon Matthew 46.78 (35) 45.31 (32) 1:32.09 (30)
31 77 M MARSH Berman Max 41.54 (22) 53.71 (39) 1:35.25 (31)
32 90 M GOR Cousins Samuel 47.64 (36) 47.83 (35) 1:35.47 (32)
33 96 M SCAR Hanson Thomas 46.30 (34) 50.48 (38) 1:36.78 (33)
34 79 M SCAR Orff Nathan 59.92 (41) 37.03 (9) 1:36.95 (34)
35 59 M TA Martinez Alvaro 48.56 (37) 49.11 (36) 1:37.67 (35)
36 100 M SCAR Donovan Griffin 45.49 (32) 57.64 (42) 1:43.13 (36)
37 107 M MARSH Leavitt Aidan 52.52 (38) 53.81 (40) 1:46.33 (37)
38 98 M GOR McCullough Nolan 56.88 (40) 50.26 (37) 1:47.14 (38)
39 72 M SCAR Higgins Matt 1:06.71 (43) 41.05 (22) 1:47.76 (39)
40 73 M WIND Flibbert Owen 52.93 (39) 56.97 (41) 1:49.90 (40)
41 106 M MARSH Berman Aidan 1:02.02 (42) 1:04.46 (43) 2:06.48 (41)
42 68 M GOR Hamblen Grant DNF 38.10 (11)
43 62 M TRAIP Stevens James DNF 40.77 (19)
44 84 M SCAR Hughes Ben 39.65 (17) DNF
45 80 M WIND White Benjamin 44.48 (30) DNF
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/4/2017 7:59:55 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com