U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
STAN AND DAN
USSA RACE CODE No. N0432
ATTITASH RACE TEAM DECEMBER 31, 2016
ATTITASH EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U10
------------
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
140 E6561218 Chandler, Nathan WMRT/08 GATE 4 1:01.19 (75)
139 E6713917 Martin, Jack SPRT/08 GATE 12 1:04.05 (87)
112 E6621006 Raouf, Nouri BWCC/07 GATE 32 1:04.63 (89)
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
118 E6740346 Doucette, Stash CRAN/07 1:15.06 (95)
CLASS : U12
------------
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 155 E6418061 Hubbard, Camren ATT/05 52.47 (11) 51.34 (14) 1:43.81
2 169 E6553251 Tasker, Carter ATT/06 53.21 (16) 52.40 (17) 1:45.61
3 179 E6620319 Rathbone, Ethan ATT/06 55.66 (26) 52.14 (16) 1:47.80
4 156 E6391068 Tracy, Ethan WILD/05 54.08 (21) 53.78 (29) 1:47.86
5 151 E6448724 Standring, John CRAN/05 54.99 (23) 52.94 (23) 1:47.93
6 157 E6609469 Potter, Preston CRAN/05 54.09 (22) 54.15 (32) 1:48.24
7 174 E6557908 Bartick, Tyler WILD/06 55.98 (28) 52.83 (21) 1:48.81
8 146 E6496725 Trask, Tyler CRAN/05 56.70 (33) 54.13 (31) 1:50.83
9 168 E6583830 Roguet, Alex ATT/06 58.41 (44) 53.18 (25) 1:51.59
10 166 E6553981 Schwartz, Logan SPRT/06 57.47 (37) 54.29 (33) 1:51.76
11 148 E6577678 Counselman, James BWCC/06 59.14 (53) 53.76 (28) 1:52.90
12 172 E6572665 Sheehan, Kaidan ATT/06 57.37 (35) 55.66 (42) 1:53.03
13 164 E6500554 Hoy, Nick CRAN/05 58.15 (40) 55.38 (40) 1:53.53
14 142 E6637204 Connor, Mac ATT/05 58.26 (42) 55.70 (44) 1:53.96
15 171 E6557310 Coote, Henry KP/06 58.71 (49) 55.79 (45) 1:54.50
16 170 E6566829 Burnett, Parker WILD/06 58.70 (48) 56.72 (50) 1:55.42
17 167 E6558882 Kerbel, Benjamin SPRT/06 1:00.08 (57) 55.94 (46) 1:56.02
18 152 E6561476 Diep, Max CRAN/05 58.43 (45) 58.24 (59) 1:56.67
19 147 E6622551 Fairfield, Slater BWCC/06 1:01.22 (66) 56.94 (52) 1:58.16
20 181 E6619652 Cunningham, Charlie WILD/06 1:00.15 (58) 58.36 (61) 1:58.51
21 153 E6584544 De Lorme, Jack CRAN/06 58.44 (46) 1:01.33 (78) 1:59.77
22 162 E6613602 Charrette, Sam ATT/06 1:00.74 (63) 59.92 (63) 2:00.66
23 154 E6495803 Pelletier, Lucas WILD/06 1:03.05 (73) 58.16 (58) 2:01.21
24 159 E6731835 Buckeridge, Trevor WILD/05 1:00.73 (62) 1:00.77 (72) 2:01.50
31-12-16 / ATTITASH LIST: NLM0817 N0432 GM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com