SINGLE COURSE RACE 12/8/2016 Page 2
Killington Snow Sports School
Killington Snow Sports Adult GS race camp
Bunny Buster
CLASS : Lamb
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 70 Lamb Lamb Doug Schwab 45.92 (1) 45.66 (1) 1:31.58 (1)
2 62 Lamb Lamb Bill Sabanski 49.17 (2) 48.34 (2) 1:37.51 (2)
3 67 Lamb Lamb Maureen Saunders 51.40 (1) 49.73 (1) 1:41.13 (1)
4 68 Lamb Lamb Rich Green 51.12 (3) 50.61 (3) 1:41.73 (3)
5 64 Lamb Lamb Dan MacPhail 51.82 (4) 51.25 (4) 1:43.07 (4)
6 65 Lamb Lamb Harry Park 52.96 (5) 51.60 (5) 1:44.56 (5)
7 66 Lamb Lamb Martha Larsen 54.26 (3) 54.43 (2) 1:48.69 (2)
8 69 Lamb Lamb Sue McMullen 53.69 (2) 56.60 (3) 1:50.29 (3)
9 63 Lamb Lamb Bud Foster 55.64 (6) 57.39 (6) 1:53.03 (6)
CLASS : Larry
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 25 Larry Larry Chris Haggenmiller 56.74 (1) 54.87 (1) 1:51.61 (1)
2 26 Larry Larry Sharron Kenny 58.21 (1) 55.85 (1) 1:54.06 (1)
3 23 Larry Larry Mark Daniel 1:07.22 (2) 1:05.60 (2) 2:12.82 (2)
4 24 Larry Larry Elliott Wagner 1:43.88 (3) DNF
CLASS : MacAulay
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 21 MacAu MacAu Gerrie Molnar 59.47 (1) 1:00.27 (1) 1:59.74 (1)
2 18 MacAu MacAu Richard Moran 1:08.34 (1) 1:05.27 (1) 2:13.61 (1)
CLASS : Martin
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 42 Marti Marti Jacki Hart 50.81 (1) 48.80 (1) 1:39.61 (1)
2 45 Marti Marti Paul Larson 51.15 (1) 50.59 (1) 1:41.74 (1)
3 40 Marti Marti Robert deVente 52.71 (2) 51.69 (2) 1:44.40 (2)
4 41 Marti Marti Marty Goodwin 54.75 (3) 52.98 (3) 1:47.73 (3)
5 38 Marti Marti Gary Bigsby 57.60 (4) 1:00.59 (6) 1:58.19 (4)
6 39 Marti Marti Bill Schweizer 1:07.30 (5) 56.28 (4) 2:03.58 (5)
7 44 Marti Marti John Sykas 1:07.43 (6) 58.11 (5) 2:05.54 (6)
8 43 Marti Marti Jackie Sykas 1:08.24 (2) 1:03.07 (2) 2:11.31 (2)
CLASS : P.B.
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 12 P.B. P.B. Lynette Weintraub 53.76 (1) 55.62 (1) 1:49.38 (1)
2 13 P.B. P.B. Suzanne Welch 1:18.32 (2) 1:02.95 (2) 2:21.27 (2)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 12/8/2016 12:23:27 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com