U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP - LADIES
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 8.20 / 12.15 12/ 1/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1
1 41 CEN HUST, Rosie 1:08.06 56 87 SSCV KELSEY, Gigi 1:12.33
2 53 SSCV DEKKO, Madeleine 1:07.41 57 84 ASP SCHEIN, Zoe 1:12.45
3 43 WST HOGAN, Lily 1:07.20 58 66 ASP CIECIERSKA, Shiau- 1:12.54
4 19 JPN WATANABE, Ayumi 1:07.17 59 95 SSCV HOLM, Anneli 1:12.60
5 24 KOR LEE, Hyun-ji 1:06.70 60 93 ASP RANDEL, Tate 1:13.31
6 42 WST SMITH, Erin 1:06.68 61 88 MARTIN, Devynn 1:13.39
7 75 SSP SORIA, Hannah 1:06.39 62 63 WPK FULTON-RICHMOND, Y 1:13.86
8 21 CU HOSTETLER, Katie 1:06.29 63 39 SSCV LIVRAN, Heidi 1:14.00
9 14 CHI BARAHONA, Noelle 1:06.24 64 64 SSCV COOPER, Paula 1:14.09
10 27 WST TOWNSHEND, Charlo 1:06.20 65 94 ASP SWEENEY, Estelle 1:15.27
11 26 AUS HASLAU, Jessica 1:05.81 66 67 SSCV DOCTOR, Chloe 1:15.27
12 23 SSCV SHERMAN, Sophia 1:05.52
13 71 EST TRUDEAU, Brianna 1:05.51
14 8 CAN SMART, Amelia 1:05.27
15 45 WST BICKERT, Maia 1:05.18
16 16 WST CUTLER, Haley 1:04.90
17 17 WST THOMAS, Claire 1:04.84
18 20 JPN DENDA, Kayo 1:04.70
19 18 WST PARKE, Juliette 1:04.61
20 1 WST ENGLISH, Francesc 1:04.54
21 10 NZL HUDSON, Piera 1:04.40
22 7 UU GHENT, Abby 1:04.35
23 25 WST HENSIEN, Katie 1:04.17
24 9 CU CHRISTENSEN, Nora 1:04.09
25 30 SSCV BAILEY, Lucia 1:03.91
26 2 MEX SCHLEPER, Sarah 1:03.59
27 12 CU TRULSRUD, Tonje H 1:03.53
28 3 WST LEBEL, Maureen 1:03.17
29 5 SSCV DESROCHERS, Racha 1:02.87
30 6 CAN NULLMEYER, Ali 1:01.99
31 48 SSP LYNCH, Jazlyn 1:08.34
32 37 ASP FIORE, Dylan 1:08.51
33 61 ELD HOLLEMAN, Claire 1:08.55
34 35 SSCV GERRARD, Olivia 1:08.63
35 29 ASP MASS, Hanna 1:08.72
36 50 WST COOLEY, Skylar 1:08.78
37 79 ASP JOHANSSON, Isabel 1:08.84
38 47 SSP HACKWORTHY, Mary 1:08.96
39 51 CEN IDE, Nellie 1:08.97
40 34 JPN MIYAZAKI, Kanna 1:09.64
41 55 WST MARDEN, Ruby 1:09.81
42 59 WST LODMELL, Ashley 1:09.87
43 80 SSCV HALL, Emma 1:09.92
44 69 JPN TSUJI, Ayaka 1:10.22
45 77 SSCV BRANDT, Taylor 1:10.32
46 58 SSCV ADAMS, Casey 1:10.45
47 82 SSCV HOYT, Kendra 1:10.47
48 40 JPN HIROSE, Nami 1:10.61
49 83 ASP GORSUCH, Mariel 1:10.75
50 72 MILLER, Mallorie 1:11.09
51 54 SSCV LIVRAN, Zoe 1:11.10
52 86 THOMPSON, Gisele 1:11.25
53 62 MACGREGOR, Kaylei 1:11.26
54 68 NED VIOLA, Elise 1:11.63
55 81 CEN WEYMOUTH, Olivia 1:11.65
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com