U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
WR U16 JR. CHAMPIONSHIPS GS - LADIES
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 13.00 / 11.00 3/19/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 PNSA Holm, Katie 56 56 IMD Neill, Lucy
2 2 FW Huml, Zazie 57 57 PNSA Lafreniere, Madeline
3 3 FW Robinson, Alice 58 58 PNSA Lavelle, Chloe
4 4 IMD Hoffman, Madison 59 59 IMD Mulligan, Anya
5 5 AK Cassee, Sanne 60 60 FW Capaldi, Julia
6 6 NOR Engelhard, Ella 61 61 IMD Dingman, Ella
7 7 PNSA Lowe, Teegan 62 62 IMD Tardif, Allison
8 8 IMD Fitzgerald, Lily 63 63 FW Hudson, Sarah S.
9 9 IMD Henderson, Shaye 64 64 PNSA Hislop, Hannah
10 10 IMD Kaiser, Libby 65 65 IMD Hall, Bettina
11 11 FW Carkeet, Mack 66 66 FW Roberts, Madeleine
12 12 PNSA Ireton, Emma 67 67 NOR Asbell, Riley
13 13 FW Yguico, Eva 68 68 FW Cooper, Faith
14 14 IMD Rathfon, Allison 69 69 PNSA Debley, Erica
15 15 IMD Bush, Bridey 70 70 AK Maroney, Madi
16 16 NTG Hurt, A J 71 71 FW Omar, Olivia
17 17 NTG Wilkinson, Alix 72 72 IMD Bjornsen, Tait
18 18 IMD Festavan, Valerie 73 73 IMD Weaver, Sydney
19 19 NOR O`Donnell, Libby 74 74 PNSA Lilley, Ava
20 20 IMD Viesturs, Ella 75 75 FW Taylor, Gianna
21 21 FW Neu, Magnolia 76 76 IMD Pelligreen, Anna
22 22 PNSA Jurgensen, Savannah 77 77 IMD Croise, Helena
23 23 PNSA Kerslake, Patricia 78 78 PNSA White, Halle
24 24 IMD Milgard, Molly 79 79 IMD Ellis, Megan
25 25 FW Meyer, Sengen 80 80 PNSA Wohllaib, Morgan
26 26 FW Wattenmaker, G.g. 81 81 NOR Nyquist, Hanna
27 27 FW Johnson, Belle 82 82 FW Ellis, Morgan
28 28 NOR St. Cyr, Maci 83 83 IMD Keating, Louisa
29 29 PNSA Jones, Hailley 84 84 FW Liu, Jessica
30 30 IMD Hitchcock, Brynne 85 85 IMD Vanderkloot, Elizabeth
31 31 IMD Hitchcock, Hannah 86 86 IMD Cornish, Andie
32 32 IMD Townsend, Katelyn 87 87 AK Maroney, Miki
33 33 AK Buck, Sydney
34 34 FW Williams, Elle
35 35 FW Yamauchi, Anna
36 36 IMD Glick, Camryn
37 37 IMD Echeverria, Anastasie
38 38 FW Eftekhari, Addison
39 39 IMD Zipp, Elena
40 40 PNSA Buck, Isabella
41 41 IMD Ferris, Madison
42 42 IMD McCabe, Courtney
43 43 PNSA Beres, Eileen
44 44 PNSA Moore, Emma
45 45 IMD Pepin, Grace
46 46 NOR Becker, Riley Belle
47 47 PNSA Boden, Farli
48 48 FW Staudenmayer, Sophia
49 49 IMD Jensen, Kaia
50 50 FW Haworth, Evin
51 51 PNSA Knight, Josie
52 52 IMD Guimond, Abigail
53 53 AK Kane, Kennedy
54 54 FW Gillings, Andie
55 55 NOR Winters, Mackenzie
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com