U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
PHILLIPS 66 USSA MASTERS NATIONALS CLASS C
USSA MASTERS MO387
BIG SKY SKI EDUCATION FOUNDATION MARCH 19, 2016
BIG SKY NORTHERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SLALOM UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE Bib COMPETITOR---------------------------- 1st RUN 2nd RUN TOTAL
Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR RESULT RESULT
CLASS 13: Women 85-89 (F13)
---------------------------
1 1 Reed, Virginia IM/30 1:31.29 1:35.49 3:06.78
CLASS 12: Women 80-84 (F12)
---------------------------
1 2 Oaks, Grace CAN/34 1:08.86 1:09.40 2:18.26
CLASS 11: Women 75-79 (F11)
---------------------------
1 6 Swift, Jan IM/40 1:06.56 1:04.88 2:11.44
2 5 Nordhoy, Anne EA/40 1:07.38 1:04.81 2:12.19
3 4 Gidlow, Lilla CN/40 1:09.32 1:07.06 2:16.38
4 7 Therrien, Corneil IM/40 1:05.44 1:13.97 2:19.41
5 3 Phillips, Carolyn PN/39 1:19.98 1:15.40 2:35.38
CLASS 10: Women 70-74 (F10)
---------------------------
1 8 Auseklis, Nancy IM/41 58.49 58.29 1:56.78
CLASS 9: Women 65-69 (F9)
---------------------------
1 9 Levine, Carol FW/48 57.46 53.98 1:51.44
CLASS 8: Women 60-64 (F8)
---------------------------
1 12 Lewis, Deb FW/54 55.92 53.42 1:49.34
2 10 Romick, Mary RM/52 1:16.24 1:12.11 2:28.35
3 11 Hendrickson, Ellen IM/54 1:06.38 1:25.41 2:31.79
CLASS 7: Women 55-59 (F7)
---------------------------
1 28 Goodson, LeeLee EA/60 56.66 53.75 1:50.41
2 25 Lanzel, Amy IM/58 55.98 55.11 1:51.09
3 24 Paup, Christina IM/57 1:02.42 57.96 2:00.38
4 29 Guiliani, Janie CN/60 1:01.29 1:00.32 2:01.61
5 27 Riley-Jones, Nancy PN/59 1:02.66 1:00.26 2:02.92
6 23 Drake, Lanice AL/57 1:05.25 1:03.55 2:08.80
7 26 Holmes, Suzanne CN/59 1:07.42 1:04.88 2:12.30
8 22 Kilian, Karen PN/56 1:09.05 1:07.79 2:16.84
19-03-16 / BIG SKY MO387 SX0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com