U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
WESTERN REGION JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11.40 / 13.45 3/ 9/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 IMD Hathorne, Clara 56 56 PNSA Bouchard, Lili
2 2 IMD Chahine, Julia 57 57 AK Short, Madilyn
3 3 FW Auer, Sarah 58 58 PNSA Henry, Amelia
4 4 CAN Harrison, Abby 59 59 PNSA Green, Mackenzie
5 5 FW Smith, Kathleen 60 60 PNSA Hampson, Sarah
6 6 IMD Glasgow, Sommer 61 61 AK Ingrim, April
7 7 PNSA Bracy, Carina 62 62 AK Hall, Arianna
8 8 CAN Kamachi, Nakia 63 63 FW Heit, Elisabeth
9 9 FW Ahmann, Lindsay 64 64 IMD McCulloch, Alyssa
10 10 FW Standteiner, Tenaya 65 65 ND Petitt, Megan
11 11 FW Danagher, Sinead 66 66 ND Kazemi, Ava
12 12 IMD Baer, Liz 67 67 NZL Postlewaight, Nicole
13 13 FW James, Daphne 68 68 PNSA Sahm, Sophia
14 14 FW Dunn, Lauren 69 69 IMD Shea, Ann
15 15 IMD Abate, Heather 70 70 AK Lukes, Hannah
16 16 IMD Rheinschild, Sage 71 71 EAST Edwards, Daniella
17 17 FW Pretti, Amanda 72 72 AK Wilson, Roan
18 18 FW Brown, Cheyenne 73 73 AK Leach, Morgan
19 19 FW Alvarez, Pilar 74 74*FW Kearns, Delaney
20 20 PNSA Oseland, Alexandria 75 75*FW Steiner, Emily
21 21 FW Brown, Katherine 76 76 IMD White, Cassidy
22 22 IMD Carlisle, Frances Ruth 77 77 IMD Blanchat, Lindsey
23 23 FW Bushell, Georgia 78 78*FW Salinas, Gabrielle
24 24 FW Hansen, Annika 79 79 FW Cosentini, Mia
25 25 FW Kennedy, Erica 80 80 FW Meyer, Rachel
26 26 IMD Carestia, Katiana 81 81 FW Koblas, Sonja
27 27 FW Louis, Haley 82 82 PNSA Hall, Natalie
28 28 IMD Davis, Ariana 83 83*PNSA Grzelak, Rachel
29 29 CAN Irwin, Nikki 84 84*ND Hetherington, Valerie
30 30 PNSA Harrison, Jordan 85 85 PNSA Zeldes, Madeline
31 31 PNSA Lodmell, Ashley 86 86 PNSA Orford, Abigail
32 32 AUS Mahon, Annabel 87 87 ND Kazemi, Georgia
33 33 FW Padgett, Becka 88 88*CAN Obrien, Ayla
34 34 PNSA Baldwin, Tess 89 89 ND Howe, Holland
35 35 IMD Cunningham-Ward, Sierra
36 36 CAN Salverda, Sydney
37 37 PNSA Collins, Maddie
38 38 PNSA Simpson, Zoe
39 39 IMD Hanson, Marika
40 40 AK Lundgren, Amanda
41 41 ND Petitt, Erin
42 42 IMD Norton, Abby
43 43 IMD Fleischer, Chloe
44 44 ND Dahlberg, Callie
45 45 CAN Kanan, Rachel
46 46 EAST Fryer, Emily
47 47 IMD Romano, Taylor
48 48 PNSA Molt, Casey
49 49 IMD Butt, Cassidy
50 50 EAST Stichter, Eliza
51 51 EAST Clark, Courtney
52 52 CAN Hanniman, Emily
53 53 CAN Bouwmeester, Caroline
54 54 IMD Clancy, Hannah
55 55 IMD Lewin, Ava
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com