U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
WESTERN REGION JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.10 3/ 8/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 EAST Rodrick, Hunter 56 56 EAST Meyer, Jessie
2 2 FW Fourie, J P 57 57 FW Busche, Scott
3 3 EAST Barry, A J 58 58 FW Wehsener, Jimmy
4 4 IMD McGrath, Scott 59 59 PNSA Simpson, Scot
5 5 IMD Blackburn, John 60 60 IMD Chaffee, Jordan
6 6 PNSA Estrella, Michael 61 61 EAST Alpert, John
7 7 AUS Michael, Liam 62 62 CAN Catherwood, David
8 8 IMD Wright, Spencer 63 63 PNSA McClellan Cole
9 9 FW Dvoracek, Addison 64 64 IMD Astie, Romain
10 10 EAST Wetzel, Tyler 65 65 CAN Erickson, Bennett
11 11 FW Turner, Cole 66 66 CAN Dalton, Eric
12 12 FW Elder, Andrew 67 67 FW Tominaga, Hiroki
13 13 CAN Kelly, Justin 68 68 FW Gumins, Austin
14 14 EAST St Laurent, Chase 69 69 PNSA Mallinen, Max
15 15 PNSA Maxwell, Trevor 70 70 PNSA Wear-Grimm, Brandon
16 16 IMD Morgan, Cole 71 71 IMD Wagner, Isaiah
17 17 FW Goss, Harrison 72 72 FW Wolfe, Kevin
18 18 CAN Cook, Carson 73 73 FW Anderson, Lachlan
19 19 IMD Henderson, Macintyre 74 74 FW Leggett, Alan
20 20 IMD Carron, Calen 75 75 CAN Tiessen, Jacques
21 21 IMD Curtis, Griffin 76 76 IMD Biskupiak, Zack
22 22 PNSA Gunesch, Nathan 77 77 CAN Mills, Rory
23 23 IMD Dewolfe, Kristian 78 78 IMD Picot, Declan
24 24 FW Hurt, Brett 79 79 CAN Moore, Lachlan
25 25 PNSA Cravens, R Minam 80 80 IMD Black, Garett
26 26 PNSA Bristow, Andrew 81 81 FW Underkoffler, Cody
27 27 IMD Lamb, Charlie 82 82 ND Strike, Spencer
28 28 IMD Mulligan, Daniel 83 83 IMD Calhoon, Dominic
29 29 EAST Lazzari, Giovanni 84 84 AK Garrigus, Adam
30 120 IMD Fontaine, Nicholas 85 85 AK Burris, Zachary
31 31 IMD Hakoshima, Henry 86 86 PNSA Klonsky, Jake
32 32 IMD Smith, Wyatt 87 87 IMD Whiting, John
33 33 FW Osselaer, Ian 88 88 AK Cerutti, Ely
34 34 IMD Coury, Zachary 89 89 PNSA Lower, Reed
35 35 PNSA Ireton, Christopher 90 90 IMD Reichert, Forest Griffin
36 36 FW Murphy, Sean 91 91 FW Jobbins, Alec
37 37 FW Wingard, Max 92 92 GBR Cherry, Thomas
38 38 FW Bender, Timothy 93 93 PNSA Panos, Alexi
39 39 IMD Leininger, Noah 94 94 PNSA Folta, Andrew
40 40 EAST Peake, Derick 95 95 IMD Carlson, Niclas
41 41 PNSA Seidel, Keenan 96 96 FW Liu, Christian
42 42 IMD Lafky, Walter 97 97 ND Drake, Jacob
43 43 CAN Darling, Lewis 98 98 AK Eriksson, Austen
44 44 CAN Donald, Gavin 99 99 ND Eve, Jacques
45 45 PNSA Reininger, C Reid 100 100*ND Brandon, Will
46 46 FW Carr, Austin 101 101*EAST Ryan, Elliot
47 47 PNSA Kray, Corbin 102 102*PNSA Koefoed, Jack
48 48 CAN Tkalcic, Adam 103 103 PNSA Farley, Jared
49 49 CHI Venezian, Lorenzo 104 104 FW Allen, Austin
50 50 FW Moyer, Perry 105 105*PNSA Gorham, Riley
51 51 SPA Viladoms, Diego 106 106*IMD Barlow, Will
52 52 IMD Rizzotti, Trevor 107 107 ND Zimmer, Patrick
53 53 FW Caravelli, Kevin 108 108*ND Mann, Cooper
54 54 FW Falconer, Jacob 109 109 PNSA Lecuyer, Tristan
55 55 CAN GRAY, Brody 110 110 PNSA Webb, Jeffrey
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com