U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
ELDORA YSL BOYS - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.30 3/ 6/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 24 U8 ELD Medina, Joaquin 56 84 U12 TBK Fischer, Maximilian
2 23 U8 WPK Noerdlinger, Zack 57 83 U12 ELD Hoffman, Vin
3 22 U8 ELD O`Hara, Jack 58 82 U12 WPK Mahaffey, Carson
4 121 U8 ELD Hunter, Malcolm 59 81 U12 ELD Seng, Benjamin
5 100 U8 ELD Metcalf, Wilson 60 105 U12 ELD Dumont, Alexander
6 19 U8 WPK Bundy, Eli 61 79 U12 ELD Coughlin, Joshua
7 18 U8 WPK Bundy, Cohen 62 78 U12 ELD Culberson, Dedan
8 117 U8 ELD Zeldner, Sammy 63 77 U12 ELD Vozoff, Zachary
9 116 U8 ELD Rajpal, Kai 64 76 U12 ELD Zaruby, Conor
10 15 U8 WPK Sivo, Kye 65 75 U12 ELD Stone, Henry
11 14 U8 WPK Pacheco, Noah 66 74 U12 ELD Burnell, Hayden
12 13 U8 ELD Gardzelewski, Asher 67 73 U12 WPK Lee, Jack
13 12 U8 WPK Search, Jack 68 72 U12 WPK Buelter, Sebastian
14 11 U8 ELD Sampson, Takoda 69 71 U12 ELD Vogel, Garrett
15 10 U8 ELD Fossum, Jackson 70 104 U12 ELD Wheeler, Leyden
16 9 U8 TBK McTigue, Finnegan 71 69 U12 ELD Bieger, Aidan
17 8 U8 ELD Lawson, James 72 103 U12 WPK Close, Oliver
18 7 U8 ELD Kintz, Fisher 73 67 U12 WPK Hurt, Baylor
19 6 U8 WPK Lee, Owen 74 66 U12 ELD Zajac, Jake
20 5 U8 ELD Usher, Misio Alexande 75 65 U12 WPK Breuer, Ben
21 4 U8 ELD Dumont, Charles 76 64 U12 TBK Stewart, Jake
22 3 U8 WPK Jones, Everett 77 63 U12 WPK Morrison, Evan
23 2 U8 WPK Ross, Peter 78 62 U12 WPK Taylor, Ethan
24 1 U8 ELD Farrior, James 79 102 U12 ELD McGinn, Frank
25 55 U10 WPK Holland, Benjamin 80 60 U12 TBK Campbell, Jackson
26 54 U10 ELD Holmes, Luke 81 59 U12 WPK Ha, Alexander
27 53 U10 ELD Mutuc, Finn 82 58 U12 ELD Duran, Christian
28 101 U10 ELD Langenegger, Brighton 83 57 U12 ELD Metcalf, Miles
29 51 U10 TBK Frary, Zane 84 56 U12 WPK Gottlieb, Jonathan
30 50 U10 ELD Searfoss, Enrico 85 94 U14 ELD Jack, Keegan
31 49 U10 ELD Gale, Trevor 86 93 U14 ELD Hunter, Owen
32 48 U10 ELD Sampson, Chayton 87 92 U14 ELD Van Atten, Billy
33 147 U10 ELD Chimoskey, Dylan 88 91 U14 ELD Lieberman, Zev
34 46 U10 WPK Speights, Kelten 89 90 U14 WPK Williams, Braden
35 45 U10 ELD Heath, Aden 90 89 U14 ELD Bakke, Townes
36 44 U10 ELD Holmes, Liam 91 106 U14 ELD Godwin, Benjamin
37 143 U10 ELD Zaruby, Cooper 92 87 U14 ELD Chimoskey, Peter
38 42 U10 ELD Alexandrakis, Errikak 93 86 U14 ELD Murphy, Henry
39 41 U10 ELD O`Hara, James 94 85 U14 ELD Richardson, Nathan
40 40 U10 ELD Blaustein, Caleb
41 139 U10 WPK Noerdlinger, Alex
42 38 U10 ELD Coughlin, Logan
43 37 U10 ELD Harper, Wilson
44 36 U10 ELD Gritti, Gianluca
45 35 U10 ELD Weiss, Tanner
46 34 U10 WPK Magner, Reid
47 33 U10 ELD Wendell, Jack
48 32 U10 ELD Thompson, Rufus
49 31 U10 TBK Ryder, Teo
50 30 U10 WPK Hofsetz, Kasen
51 29 U10 WPK Gorsuch, Griffin
52 28 U10 WPK Norton, Graham
53 127 U10 ELD Kelly, Dylan
54 126 U10 TBK DeVigne, Jules
55 25 U10 TBK McLean, Erich
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com