U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
COACHES CUP FINALE SL - LADIES
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.15 / 12.00 3/ 6/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 U14 EB USA Hayes, Kellan 56 86 U8 S/B SVN Cilento, Elsa
2 2 U12 EB USA Lamer, Kennedy 57 85 U8 S/B SVN Cilento, Carola
3 9 U14 MH CAN Madigan, Aisling 58 84 U8 S/B SVN Shannon, Lily
4 8 U14 MH CAN Feldmann, Joslyn 59 83 U8 S/B SVN Brown, Talia
5 7 U16 MH CAN Wong, Jennifer 60 82 U8 S/B SVN Tonkin, Grace
6 6 U14 MH CAN Feldmann, Clair 61 81 U8 S/B SVN Schlapka, Emilia
7 5 U14 MH CAN Smith, Amelia 62 80 U8 S/B SVN Black, Lucy
8 4 U12 MH USA Ortelli, Lara 63 79 U8 S/B SVN Walter, Adeline
9 3 U16 MH CAN Gower, Robyn 64 78 U8 K/H FRA Hopstad, Riley
10 13 U14 MH CAN Madigan, Megan 65 77 U8 K/H FRA Scarratt, Addison
11 12 U14 MH CAN Hamilton, Katie 66 76 U8 K/H FRA Vance, Audrey
12 11 U12 MH USA Thompson, Betsy 67 75 U8 K/H FRA Watts, Claire
13 10 U12 MH USA Peterson, Mahika 68 74 U8 K/H USA Hume, Maggie
14 15 U14 TZ CAN Stangel, Rylee 69 73 U8 K/H FRA Lamb, Olivia
15 14 U14 TZ CAN Snow, Luci 70 72 U8 K/H FRA Carter, Briar
16 21 U12 TZ CAN Rodina, Jessica 71 71 U8 K/H FRA Hayes, Roselyn
17 20 U12 TZ CAN Barnes, Leah 72 70 U8 K/H FRA Bjorkman, Annalie
18 19 U12 TZ CAN Berry, Katelyn 73 69 U8 K/H FRA Carter, Adeline
19 18 U12 TZ CAN Lund, Mia 74 68 U8 K/H FRA Quarterman, Reese
20 17 U12 TZ CAN Wyatt, Campbell 75 67 U8 K/H FRA Hopstad, Lucy
21 16 U12 TZ CAN Perl, Nicole 76 66 U8 AW SVN Newell, Delaney
22 24 U12 TZ CAN Vidmar, Suzan 77 65 U8 AW SVN Titus, Lucy
23 23 U12 TZ CAN Haener, Ella 78 64 U8 AW SVN Draper, Grace
24 22 U12 TZ CAN Schwartz, Audria 79 63 U8 AW FRA Merriman, Mae
25 26 U12 AR GER Hamilton, Sarah 80 62 U8 AW FRA Richter, Ava
26 25 U12 AR GER Killeen, Amaya 81 61 U8 AW FRA diVittorio, Erin
27 33 U10 AR GER Sullivan, Mckenz 82 60 U8 AW FRA Sitzmann, Alyssa
28 32 U10 AR GER Spohr, Erin 83 59 U8 AW FRA Frederick, Maggie
29 31 U10 AR GER Neddo, Parker 84 58 U8 AW FRA McDaniel, Isabell
30 30 U10 AR GER Smith, Audrey 85 57 U8 AW FRA Wedeking, Payton
31 29 U10 AR GER Hartruft, Ashlyn 86 56 U8 AW FRA Mohun, Elizabeth
32 28 U10 AR GER Cluff, Chloe 87 55 U8 AW FRA Johnson, Lauren
33 27 U10 AR GER Bonavia, Anna 88 54 U8 AW FRA Harper, Elosia
34 53 U10 KS FIN Olsen, Lauren
35 52 U10 KS FIN Gudmundsen, Anja
36 51 U10 KS FIN Hemly, Piper
37 50 U10 KS FIN McDaniel, Emerso
38 49 U10 KS FIN Bjorkman, Karina
39 48 U10 KS FIN Nelsom, Linnea
40 47 U10 KS FIN Snow, Sylvie
41 46 U10 KS FIN Sitzmann, Laci
42 45 U10 KS FIN Chrisman, Paige
43 44 U10 KS FIN Myers, Ava
44 40 U10 HC FIN Bauer, Joshlin
45 39 U10 HC FIN Hull, Bella
46 38 U10 HC FIN Anderson, McKenn
47 37 U10 HC FIN Wirth, Lucy
48 36 U10 HC FIN Mogensen, Alice
49 35 U10 HC FIN Perl, Julia
50 34 U10 HC FIN Stewart, Sosie
51 43 U10 HC FIN Hopstad, Lilly
52 42 U10 HC FIN Langlet, Juliett
53 41 U10 HC FIN Wyatt, Caroline
54 88 U8 S/B SVN Depuydt, Quitter
55 87 U8 S/B SVN Miller, Ryah
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com